Lpp Consulting Limited

Company Info

Lpp Consulting Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-11-05, so it has been on the market for seven years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Lpp Consulting Limited registered office address is 54 Harley Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1G 9PZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lpp Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 86220 which means Specialists medical practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: LPP Edge Limited,

Lpp Consulting Limited net worth increased by 189,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £42088 in year 2013 to £121725 in 2014.

Lpp Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLpp Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07431120
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-05-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86220

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-06

    Lpp Consulting Limited

  • 2010-11-05

    LPP Edge Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 100 HARLEY STREET DOCTORS LIMITED
    100 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7JA, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • 132 HARLEY STREET LIMITED
    132 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7JX, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • 132 HEALTHWISE LIMITED
    132 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7JX, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • 88 HARLEY STREET CARDIOLOGY LTD
    88 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7HR, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • ALUSI ENT LTD.
    9 Mansfield Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9NY, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • ANGUS MCINDOE LIMITED
    86 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7HP, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • AUNGER WAREHAM HEALTH PROFESSIONALS LIMITED
    2 Wimpole Street, Paddington, London W1U 2, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • BEST NOSE LIMITED
    9 Mansfield Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9NY, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • BXTACCELYON LIMITED
    Britwell Rd, Burnham, Slough, Buckinghamshire SL1, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • CAE AT 150 LIMITED
    9 Mansfield Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9NY, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Reviews


Related pages


radiometer ltdneal's yard wholesalej adore models manchesterlowton motor company ltdagnew trade centrelee pomerancrossendales limitedyeovil cycle centretoni and guy opticiansfriday ads west sussexsherbourne developmentskidderminster motorcycle martlawrence street dental practiceteesside muay thaisaxton 4x4 chelmsfordlittle fifteen wigantahir solicitorsgreat yarmouth ceilingsjv bright taxi partsbeaver leedssouthern fried chicken irlamchase autos billericaymasons arms marshfielddicksons of perth caravansoriena thorpe baycobra seats ukcoopers arms woorethe tanning factory biggleswadebrigstock sawmillsstebbings car centre ltdsportsafe uk ltdj van vliet birminghamwhite lion mossy lea roadcls offshore ltdfg eurofredspringmill tyres bradfordshonn brothershouses for sale in littlethorpe leicestercoastfields leisure ltdapollo cabs gants hilljust juelsfry heath spencecex walthamstowevoke furnituremillbrook furnishing industries ltdsdd exhibitionsgainsborough giftwarenaz promotionsngu homelettingsknaphill kebabpentraeth motorsskevingtons sevenoaksapeks marinecake box high wycombefootsteps nursery leytonstoneforest hill kfhandicars havantulo limitedimperial cash and carryems sigma ltdwensum tailoringwembley tyresccs car sales thatchamsajna tootingkebur garden materialspeacocks gym canning townsmalley plant hire prestondes winks scarboroughhomewise telfordgrosvenor associatesglentworth lettings weston super maresarhad money exchange bradfordfayers new barnet