Adglow (Installations) Limited

Company Info

Adglow (Installations) Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-11-09, so it has been on the market for seven years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Adglow (Installations) Limited registered office address is 9 Delta Drive,, Tewkesbury. The postal code for this address is GL20 8HB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Adglow (Installations) Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Charco 46 Limited,

Adglow (Installations) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdglow (Installations) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07434208
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-09-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-19

    Adglow (Installations) Limited

  • 2010-11-09

    Charco 46 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • EFI HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Delta Drive, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • EUROPEAN FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED
    Delta Drive, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • ADGLOW (INSTALLATIONS) LIMITED
    Delta Drive, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • MAYDAN CLIMATE CONTROL LTD
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
  • DAVIS SCIENTIFIC TREATMENTS LIMITED
    Delta Drive, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • ADGLOW LIMITED
    Delta Drive, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • AIRCON SAFE LTD
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    None Supplied
  • COMPARE AIRCON LTD
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
  • CHILLY HEAT LTD
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • MONEY TREE CLOTHING LTD
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8HB, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


michael sparks associatesdon amott parks lakesidehaggerston castle campingcentral bridging loansmiller taxis prestoncustom tint team valleylocal cars morleythameside liftingstrachan furniturewidex chesterfleet auctions coalvillemoleface pubsprimula ltdem rogers transporttahir solicitorsporthaven care homesglentham capital limitedoskar pink kentish towntoni and guy opticianscipher crystalashtons estate agents londonharwoods estate agents wellingboroughjingles restaurant torquayhertel solutionsnrgym keighleygeorge potbury logsmen shun fireworksfarrington care homessanza teaching agency reviewsnorthwest motor factors limavadypozzani pure watermte leicestertrade effluent services ltdnationwide chimney componentsautoebid reviewsgentle dental droitwichreepham garage servicesarchitectural fibreglass mouldingstopline contract furniturearthur bryant coinshighgate dental practice beverleygoofbay.commv kelly groundworkscake box evington roadpennine motorhouse1a orthodonticshighgate dental practice beverleyborsch electrical in birminghamgroundhog uk ltdnewry and mourne motor clubbroadway barbers cheshamcannock road garagesapollo leeds taxigeronimo inns head officejohn charles caravansanglo europe ltdsynstar petersfieldwokstar blackburndr monah mansooritops pizza watfordmv kelly groundworkssolent pizzacoopers chemist marskemelbros rugbykidzworld alloahomelink motherwellhentons estate agents cardiffexclusively yours wingatedevenish bar enniskillennsf agriculture ukelmhirst parker estate agents selbymsl stratford roadgreen brothers barnsleyfast radsfinesse windows kirkcaldytreeway fencing