Auto Body Expert Limited

Company Info

Auto Body Expert Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-11-25, so it has been on the market for seven years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Auto Body Expert Limited registered office address is 15A Waterbeach Road,, Slough. The postal code for this address is SL1 3LA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Auto Body Expert Limited principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: F1 Autocare Limited,

Auto Body Expert Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAuto Body Expert Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07451335
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-25-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 2014-01-24

    Auto Body Expert Limited

  • 2010-11-25

    F1 Autocare Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • A O ENGINEER LTD
      1 Diamond Road, Slough, Slough SL1 1RT, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • AD AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
      Bath Road, Taplow, Slough SL1, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • ALPHATUNE LTD
      Slough, Slough, Slough SL1 1PE, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • ASTORIA ASSOCIATES LTD
      Slough, Slough, Slough SL1 5JW, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • AUTO BODY EXPERT LIMITED
      15A Waterbeach Road, Slough, Slough SL1 3LA, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • AUTOCARE M.O.T & SERVICE CENTRE LTD
      Canal Wharf Industrial Estate, Canal Wharf, Station Rd, Slough, Slough SL3 6EG, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • AUTOTECH ARC LTD
      Ajax Avenue, Slough, Slough, West Berkshire SL1 4BG, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • AUTOTECH READING LIMITED
      649-650 Ajax Avenue, Slough, Slough SL1 4BG, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • AUTOTECH SLOUGH LTD
      Ajax Avenue, Slough, Slough, West Berkshire SL1 4BG, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
    • AUTOWERKS SERVICES LIMITED
      Ajax Ave, Slough, Slough SL1, UK
      45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

    Reviews


    Related pages


    barr joinerysurehomes estate agents abergavennystride and sonsplantmaster ukcoastal towbarshumdinger hullrew hotels torquaydsg retail limited dixonsbrownhills motorhomes ltdgolden wok estonplantmaster ukhappy valley porthcawlnatwest equator investment fundsmira atherstonesoul cycles edinburghb and m saltashkebab knaphillradcliffe car auctionfoyle taxithe bulls head horburyvision housing consultancy servicesfalmouth coachworksrajas bradford great horton roadlifton bridge car salesp hickey plant hire ltdvolksworld louthchippenham accident repair centrefootball factory knottingleygrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlanddiscount pram centre nelsonzebra finance reviewsnewbury crash repairykk runcornfindmypub comdms plasticsgolu birminghaminterserve slough addresscanasta hotel blackpoolglenair mansfieldhartland shipping servicesmonton dental practicedroitwich motor factorsquality cars today sheffieldspraytech aylesburynorth west turf ltdclearun skipsandrew gibson glencoredarcys durhambudmaster led reviewbrabantia parts ukalliance healthcare chessingtonenterprise car hire keighleybradford massage parlourwhitefield solicitorsrosewood car sales colchesteriberico foodsflintshire flying schoolhouses for sale tempo road enniskillenshuropody coventryw1f 7samancunian foodshobsons newton le willowsapollo mini cabs gants hillml white solicitorskrav maga poolemobility plus bathing ltdmehak ilfordprism cosecsanrizz knightsbridgevertigo solutionscannock road garage wolverhamptonsean hanna bristol reviewsspur garage slindonicon live burgess hillptv global uk