Redbourne Homes Limited

Company Info

Redbourne Homes Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-12-07, so it has been on the market for seven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Redbourne Homes Limited registered office address is Flordon Road, Creeting St. Mary, Lincoln. The postal code for this address is IP6 8NH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Redbourne Homes Limited principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Roy 1002 Limited, Witham Valley Civil Engineering Limited,

Redbourne Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRedbourne Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07462807
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-07-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 2011-11-29

    Redbourne Homes Limited

  • 2011-07-18

    Witham Valley Civil Engineering Limited

  • 2010-12-07

    Roy 1002 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


stockton bed centretauntanspfc wokingham roadbakewell and horner wallaseyforegenixmachtech services ltdhaybrook it resourcing ltdolympic shaver centrenewburn power rentaltandoori nights derbysogefi filtration tredegarpeter fowler electricalpershing nomineesdixy chicken whitley baystudley engineeringsolo pizza castletownbjp estate agents carmarthenshajan indian blackburnwestbrook inn bromhamsippdeal trustees limitedloch ness giftstransam trucking limitedhair by nia rossettbedazzlv-tech smtcotswold van centrefarsight protection services ltddream fitness bognorfreezeland tootingmoney exchange edgwarecake box soho roadebm office centreemerald beauty pontypriddbridge sollarscars2letptv global ukjohn dodd glenogil estateprestige cars berkshirebrowns hawkingemidgard ltdcharcoal grill gravesenddefacto fdassured stairliftsince blundell motorsluvyababes manchestersteak houses stoke on trentparagon construction group ltdpillbox38ukevander glazing reviewsgeoff cox car salesolympic shaver centreonstride financialrizzo shrewsburydr jones yeovilda tonino shipleymitie belfastaltrincham bike shakbridge insurance wisbechbespoke global recruitmentimperial cash and carryriverside health club northwoodthe beauty lounge darlingtonboparan venturessilverdale constructionvkm burgess hillpeak sunbedsnifty nosh newryfergusson group ltdmoyola precision engineeringraj mahal atherstoneclayson propertiesivor searle sohamgladstone brookes addresscobleys solicitors liverpoollkm sittingbournekudu productscirrus connect