Pmh Estates Limited

Company Info

Pmh Estates Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-12-16, so it has been on the market for seven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Pmh Estates Limited registered office address is Unit 1D Denby Dale Industrial Park, Wakefield Road, Denby Dale, Huddersfield. The postal code for this address is HD8 8QH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pmh Estates Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aldhelm Limited,

Pmh Estates Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePmh Estates Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07471745
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-16-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2015-01-12

    Pmh Estates Limited

  • 2010-12-16

    Aldhelm Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BROUGH PROMOTIONS LIMITED
    Denby Dale Industrial Park, Wakefield Road, Denby Dale, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 8QH, UK
    None Supplied
  • BAS AVIATION LIMITED
    Skelmanthorpe Business Park, Elm Street, Skelmanthorpe, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 9DZ, UK
    None Supplied
  • CHILL TECH PROJECTS LTD
    Denby Dale, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 8QH, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • 30 CIRCLES LTD
    Denby Dale, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 8QH, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • A &J AGGREGATES LIMITED
    Denby Dale, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 8QH, UK
    None Supplied
  • BJA PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD
    Denby Dale, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 8QH, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • AUDIN HOMECARE LIMITED
    Denby Dale Industrial Park, Wakefield Road, Denby Dale, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 8QH, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • AJ GAS AND GROUND WORKS LIMITED
    Denby Dale Industrial Park, Wakefield Road, Denby Dale, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 8QH, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • PMH ESTATES LIMITED
    1d, Denby Dale Industrial Park, Wakefield Rd, Denby Dale, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire HD8 8QH, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • AMY FARNDELL PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED

    86900 - Other human health activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


melton mot centrem15 4tlkays medicalstapley anglingmet steel malluskcar boot sales in west midlandsmartin brokers uk limitedocean estate agents shirehamptonlaing the jeweller glasgoweckersley propertymsm hygienetait architectsmasons arms marshfieldmelrose funeral servicesfulcrum medical practicefoyle hospice shop springtown derrypulse cashflowkundli aur kismatcurveball leisureolivia pizza wandsworthbengal brasserie leedswest end garage broughty ferryhotspur avenue whitley baysugatsune uksblended milkshakes liverpoolmotor glazevelvet ramsbottomarkesden real estatehutton car salesmoorcroft group stockportpeak sunbedstowsure tradejust juelsbelfast laptop repairsteejay travelelliotts estate agentsbrighter futures foster carepaisley estate agents denby daledon amott lakesidepeckarmans wood for saletechniglaze midsomer nortontaizen whitley baydialight europe ltdamsys sohotothelo cafe londonsmalley plant hire prestonbl shuttersmb malik sportsfrank greenslade poolenicholsons nurseriesmather plant hireinterline torquaycophall parking gatwick reviewsherbies pizza bagshothong pumpherstonpetwise treforesttitan plasticschurchill homes aberdeenrawley plant hirerandstad education lutonfoort taylerstudio 24 glasgowflaming grill gravesendwam bam boomerangwarrior assault systems uklawtons car sales fleetwoodeast yorkshire machinerypine direct ruthinagnewtradecentreparagon building consultancychester tyres bumpers laneregency kitchens glossoppw millar barryatticus solicitors newcastle under lymehuntsman hotel shirenewtonmidland chilled foods ltdmeridian property investments uk ltd