The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited

Company Info

The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-01-10, so it has been on the market for seven years.

According to Companies House register, The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited registered office address is The Orchards, Carleton, Carlisle. The postal code for this address is CA1 3DZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Silverlink Clinic Limited,

The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited net worth increased by 146,41%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £56818 in year 2013 to £140005 in 2014.

The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07486605
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-10-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-18

    The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited

  • 2011-01-10

    The Silverlink Clinic Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


little knocks wokinghamredwood cricketk10 apprenticeshipscamrider harlowshaba hair and cosmeticsmidland shedsstc ruislipinnovation alloysmajik jewellerysignmakingandsuppliespartica wimbledonkvf cleanersacl clothinggulliver truck hireprincipality brokerpointflavour vapour bedminsterdarcys durhamnamaste lounge shishamidland aggregatesmoseley chapman and skempkantar media ealingpennine food ingredientsorla healthcareold eldon square jewellersmelrose funeral servicesbiocide internationalrowston caravan parkmashs deane roadangard staffing solutionshollins strategic land llpwelbeck estates companywh lung supermarketmedivet ickenhamorbital recruitment mansfieldconcatenoafr refrigerationcity garage carlislewilbys builders merchants heckmondwikembs herne bayhenry krank pudseykent bearings ashfordraggas smithdownvillas4uoak student lets nottinghamscuf gaming europe ltdcurry club carfinphilip youles blackburnfh brundle rainhamwholesale halal sweetsusmania banqueting halleresponse redditchoutlands drive hinckleybradford bolt and nutfrontline recruitment nottinghamequator halesowenhearsall common car salesnabarro mcallisterhighdornrandstad education lutonmen shun fireworksfishmeal suppliers ukrobert price abergavennycontinental pizza brynali dadressanlomax carpark corporation ltdicandy aberdeenfga contractsbibby factors slough ltdtyre warehouse brackleythomas ridley roughamjelly tots penistonegeosgroupbelgrave properties