Cider Orchard Exports Limited

Company Info

Cider Orchard Exports Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-03-08, so it has been on the market for seven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Cider Orchard Exports Limited registered office address is Lady Farm, Chelwood, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS39 4NN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cider Orchard Exports Limited principal business activity number is 11030 which means Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of beverages division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Orchard Cider Exports Limited,

Cider Orchard Exports Limited net worth increased by 43,48%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £270481 in year 2013 to £388074 in 2014.

Cider Orchard Exports Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCider Orchard Exports Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07555171
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-08-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 11030

Previous Names

  • 2011-10-07

    Cider Orchard Exports Limited

  • 2011-03-08

    Orchard Cider Exports Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


all that glitters bridal wimbledondolphin fitness brightonsearles hunstanton reviewsyolk recruitment cardiffdash taxisatticus solicitors newcastle under lymestrawberry garden glasgowsweet addicts limitedcharcoal grill lutonrpj buildershmt norwichgowns and garters thrapstonpennine food ingredientsdixy soho roadfitness4less cheltenhamrichmond dental practice malverngodfather takeaway ecclesrobson estates doncasterwirral discount suppliesjim kilpatrick percussiondecantae mineral waterfalkirk carriersbanson tool hire keighleymv kelly groundworksthompsons auctioneers harrogatelawrence street dental practice yorkphysiofit leedspozzani pure water plchumberside batteriesrainsbrook vets leamington spainterpublic gis uk ltdtcs screedingkent auto panels folkestonestudio 24 glasgowhalvanto kitchensvictor devine glasgowamicus wealthrge servicestribeca giffnockmccready transportsajna tootingelite fasteners walsallheritage plastics ltd reviewsroosters buckinghampak supermarket washwood heathpeaktipisrichmond cars southamptontyre warehouse brackleyhornby lettingsbob douglas van hiremorgan cars newryezy gadgets ltdkj pickering ltdmichael sparks associatesmoonraker norwichfireplaces direct drumanessmanor tyres stainforthlookers trade centre bristolgeorge potbury logsphoenix contact telfordwoodall brothers shrewsburyec3a 8jqdelyn packagingbootbuddylemon tree trurocanton cuisine edinburghhorsatack milton keyneseconofreight heavy haulagesoundwell gymwam bam boomerangthe foundry loughboroughmello drinksbespoke fridges