Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd

Company Info

Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-03-23, so it has been on the market for seven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd registered office address is 32-36 Chorley New Road,, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL1 4AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd principal business activity number is 69201 which means Accounting and auditing activities . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cowgill Holloway Sbu Limited, CLC Sedulo Limited,

Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameClc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07575925
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-23-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69201

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-20

    Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd

  • 2012-03-15

    CLC Sedulo Limited

  • 2011-03-23

    Cowgill Holloway Sbu Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


landau folkestonegood skin days guiseleysalop caravans cosfordrr donnelley knaresboroughcex walthamstowa&b cabspaperchase boltongary fletcher surfacinghitchin property trustprinces gate cool water ltdfaccenda chicken brackleyraffles taxi milton keyneshanar carsrenault digbeth birminghamgroundhog uk ltdventer trailers ukavagiotreetops alfretonzebra finance reviewscozy pets hotelgurkha village swindonpeter coates alrewasslades of devizesmossgrove road timperleytlc brandsauto village cheltenhamdarcys durhamthai massage salfordusmania manchesterhgh groundworksbrookvale healthcarediy homefitclocktower kinlossmasala 20 portisheadmathsgearfreshlinc spaldingbfc exchange uka2b solihullhaytor ltdcamerons estate agents bournemouthwoks wong portsmouthholgates silverdale reviewsautec dewsburycarlyle bus partsholderness gazetteelite blinds bridgwaterkrishna sarees alpertongroundwork services durhamsalford supply deska1 kilts glasgowshackletons garden centre clitheroemoncaster wirespillard safety systemsmitie belfastbeijing palace liverpoolross nicholas estate agents new miltoneuro motors blackburnlunasol ukelite personnel services ltdreddish vale nurserywest midlands car bootbengal spice workingtoncurry station bristoltara mckillopandreas florist north shieldspooky and grumpssussex cars eastbournewesterham carsglenbrae vetstaizen whitley baylegal assist liverpoolmsm hygienegravelmasterfarm view motorskudox radiator reviewbrewstone swanseaalligator storage wednesburybrian robson coachworkslegea uk