Cgc No 1 Limited

Company Info

Cgc No 1 Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-04-05, so it has been on the market for seven years.

According to Companies House register, Cgc No 1 Limited registered office address is 6 Weekday Cross,, Nottingham. The postal code for this address is NG1 2GF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cgc No 1 Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: S & P No 1 Limited,

Cgc No 1 Limited net worth increased by 13,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £55932 in year 2013 to £63541 in 2014.

Cgc No 1 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCgc No 1 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07591170
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-05-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-30

    Cgc No 1 Limited

  • 2011-04-05

    S & P No 1 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • JLM NO 5 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • RC NO 8 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • CGC NO 1 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • SHARP YOUNG AND PEARCE LLP
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    None Supplied
  • DJVG NO 9 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • ENH NO 3 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • VPW NO 2 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • RDB NO 7 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • AWF NO 6 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • GJT NO 4 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors

Business

  • A WESLEY LTD
    111 Carrington Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7FE, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • ADRIAN SLATER LIMITED
    84 Friar Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • AMANDA GORDON LIMITED
    20 Regent Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 5BQ, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • ANDREW PILKINGTON LIMITED
    84 Friar Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • ANDREW READY LIMITED
    84 Friar Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • AS VARLEY LTD
    111 Carrington Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7FE, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • AWF NO 6 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • BHATIA BEST LIMITED
    12 Carrington Street, Nottingham, Nottingham NG1 7FF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • BRADY SOLICITORS LIMITED
    Victoria Street, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2EX, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • CGC NO 1 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors

Reviews


Related pages


skyjack publishingharvey bloom cars hullcrossfit warringtongymnastic planetmasala 20 portisheadredline knaresborough carswarners of gloucesteratticus solicitors newcastle under lymethe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlefairview autossilverband falconrygrosvenor travel managementmeller braggins estates plusgoodchilds wolverhamptoncasamia westbury on trymgha dava streetcoordination group publications ltdcleckheaton motor sales reviewsmulligan motors newrychesters coachestayberry clothingwhitkirk motorscompanies house 7sideykk runcornkingfisher resources management ltdstockport internet carsm15 4tlprm green technologiesoriginal factory shop burnleyventureclassicscharcoal pit stockportpeaktipisfrangos peri peribramptons estate agents newcastlescholastic southamkoz lordship lanelouth volksworldamtek aluminium castingsandrew gibson glencoreisle of wight distributionperfect image usktoy factory surfboardsmunroe k asset managementblazing motorcycles keighleyblue ginger whitchurch bristolsilecroft holiday parkgardiners reclamationhaahoos twyfordrajas great hortonchai pani leicesterdream espanaselston equestrian centrehouses for sale tempo road enniskillenglentworth lettings weston super marevirtus data centre enfield addressmegaplay bradfordjim kilpatrick percussionwhaley bridge accident repair centreeleete ibstockmcdonald scaffolding invergordonaditus audience acquisitionde putron fund managementlangholm initiativeek brakes barrowridgeons nuffield roadkream carsstapeley anglingtraynors cars armaghbarberry developmentsince blundell motorssenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etpolhawn fort accommodation