Awf No 6 Limited

Company Info

Awf No 6 Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-04-05, so it has been on the market for seven years.

According to Companies House register, Awf No 6 Limited registered office address is 6 Weekday Cross,, Nottingham. The postal code for this address is NG1 2GF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Awf No 6 Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: S & P No 6 Limited,

Awf No 6 Limited net worth increased by 18,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £40306 in year 2013 to £47750 in 2014.

Awf No 6 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAwf No 6 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07591784
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-05-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-30

    Awf No 6 Limited

  • 2011-04-05

    S & P No 6 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ENH NO 3 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • DJVG NO 9 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • AWF NO 6 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • CGC NO 1 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • VPW NO 2 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • SHARP YOUNG AND PEARCE LLP
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    None Supplied
  • RDB NO 7 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • GJT NO 4 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • RC NO 8 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • JLM NO 5 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors

Business

  • A WESLEY LTD
    111 Carrington Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7FE, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • ADRIAN SLATER LIMITED
    84 Friar Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • AMANDA GORDON LIMITED
    20 Regent Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 5BQ, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • ANDREW PILKINGTON LIMITED
    84 Friar Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • ANDREW READY LIMITED
    84 Friar Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • AS VARLEY LTD
    111 Carrington Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7FE, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • AWF NO 6 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • BHATIA BEST LIMITED
    12 Carrington Street, Nottingham, Nottingham NG1 7FF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • BRADY SOLICITORS LIMITED
    Victoria Street, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2EX, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • CGC NO 1 LIMITED
    6 Weekday Cross, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 2GF, UK
    69102 - Solicitors

Reviews


Related pages


brook taverner keighleycipher crystalcraigdon mountain sports invernesssprite technical servicesthorins tunbridge wellsjelly tots penistonemartin traynor motorsmike brewer net worthdampcurehenmans freethoutlet brothertonsportsafe uk ltdprestige cars berkshiremada leisure northwichsurfdome storessimon blyth lettingskew technikbroadstairs taxismamma mia restaurant bedfordshades ilford lanewinchester white estate agentsboudoir boutique derryherts constructioncreams cafe southallindus catering reviewssofra grill suttonworldstores twickenhamjvs carsbskyb historyv-tech smtshaun ellison kindertonsnaylors of wakefieldbjp estate agents carmarthenshiregodfather takeaway beverleyhassan balti stevenageanthony millard consultingnewbury productionslodhi financeblp solicitorsstone menswear mirfieldiconic estate agentssarti wellington streetreal christmas trees west midlandsdaminis green stsneddon morrison bathgatebio sculpture fleetscanlans property managementgolu stratford road birminghamfoy williams brynmawrshanly homes beaconsfieldblackrow engineeringkudox radiator reviewabbotswood propertiesinkjet direct ltdlanmere cars colchestertrenics bmwdick whittington catterysunnybank equestrianglitterati weybridgerajas great hortonicsa boardroom appsbrook taverner keighleyherrco cosmeticsusk motor companyvalentino pizza bearwoodmulligan motors newrylincs tyres grimsbyclip and climb belfasttopps pizza watfordstar catering e17west coast tyres ayr