Janan Limited

Company Info

Janan Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-04-13, so it has been on the market for seven years.

According to Companies House register, Janan Limited registered office address is Albion House, 64 Vicar Lane, Bradford. The postal code for this address is BD1 5AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Janan Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Emporio Kaan Limited,

Janan Limited net worth increased by 365,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £22616 in year 2013 to £105220 in 2014.

Janan Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJanan Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07603565
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-13-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2011-07-26

    Janan Limited

  • 2011-04-13

    Emporio Kaan Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • 3AK LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3AK (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    None Supplied
  • 3A SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3K SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABAS RETAIL LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    None Supplied
  • AASK INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 13 NELSON STREET LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 3AK BIRMINGHAM LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 69AD LTD
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABDN NW LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • 1SW LONDON LIMITED
    Joynes House, New Road, Gravesend, Kent DA11 0AJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3A SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3AK LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3K SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 69AD LTD
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A D S FLEET SERVICES LTD
    46 Houghton Place, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 3RG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.J.M. PROPERTY AND BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED
    Carlton House, Grammar School Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 4NS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AASK INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABDN NW LIMITED
    64 Vicar Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AGENDA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
    Shire House, 2 Humboldt Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD1 5HQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


wedding sundriespreston plastics aqueduct streethotline wheelslords opticians holttrenics bmwrare beauty godalmingbs marsonsorbital payrollnew millennia payroll servicesthorneycroft solicitors reviewsjohn doe carpetscompanion stairlifts reviewsindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesteraltrincham bike shakbiolegend ukbarrhead travel reviewsbridge sollarscartridge world chestermitel caldicot addresspro nails haverfordwestburnley savings and loansshareshill motor companynick wright dentistberriman eatonusmania restaurant manchesterdoctor now beaconsfieldoaklands health centre holmfirthquality engines direct oldhamhong pumpherstonthai house leicesterorbital foodswh lung supermarketchippenham vehicle servicesmahoods marqueesadultwork cardiffall nations church bedfordruddy homesmpb photographic brightonethigen east kilbridepacinos hullmundio mobile ltdts knitwear leicesterwong ho littleboroughmoody plcsw10 9tnap racing coventryquotient clinical ruddingtonstrabane mortgage centrehydrographics supplies ukherbert walkersimpact gym bristolsend money india birminghammoonraker norwichholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdalebridge taxis huddersfieldperi peri bury parkgreat yarmouth ceilingsgells raundsinterclub lotteriesdiamond recruitment ketteringgymnastic planetembc nottinghamshirefive star taxis galashielscalzone saffron waldentyre bay direct redditchholland opticians malvernpsl printhutton car salesbrand vaughan estate agentscmw cars wallingtonstudent rooms 4 plymouthnightingale house lotteryparkhouse manor care homethe foundry loughborough