F1 Tyres Romford Ltd

Company Info

F1 Tyres Romford Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-06-13, so it has been on the market for six years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, F1 Tyres Romford Ltd registered office address is 168 (F1 Tyre), High Road Chadwell Heath, Dagenham. The postal code for this address is RM6 6LU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

F1 Tyres Romford Ltd principal business activity number is 45320 which means Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: F1 Tyre Romford Ltd,

F1 Tyres Romford Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameF1 Tyres Romford Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07667301
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 2011-13-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45320

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-25

    F1 Tyres Romford Ltd

  • 2011-06-13

    F1 Tyre Romford Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • F1 TYRES ROMFORD LTD
    Dagenham, Romford, Greater London RM6 6LU, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • FAST LANE STYLING EUROPE LIMITED
    895 High Road, Romford, Chadwell Heath, Romford, Essex RM6 4HL, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • GROVE ROAD TYRES LTD
    2 Grove Road, Romford, Greater London RM6 4AG, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • JAPAN MOTORS LTD
    High Road, Greater London RM6 6AP, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Reviews


Related pages


milap cars doncasterborsch electrical in birminghamcherished autosbrownhill motorhomes for salethe court pool and snooker club peterboroughwalsh autos birkenheadargent rehabilitationfarm view motorsdelyn packagingfalmouth coachworksggi office furniture darwenapl parking liverpoolcaffe concerto kings roadgroundwork services durhampwr lettings mansfieldmere green dental practicemere green dental practicesugarhouse leedssaracens solicitorsredwood cricketaber wrought ironandicars havantdb designs bookhampacitti jones glasgowbhatia best nottinghamlps lettings liverpoolburgess estate agents bexhillcobra car salesyew tree friethbargain blinds llantrisantnewcourt residentialace bates skip hirelisburn auto salvagekilvey cabsdsm demolition limitedsneddon morrison bathgatecompanies house 7sidepowdertec glasgowetb tyresa1 blinds tredegarbestseller wholesale uk ltddash taxisharlow motorscirrus connectvolksworld louthred oak garage maidstoneagi sloughhuttons car salesbadial soho roadallens fried chicken boltonhsl batleyamal solicitorshotspur avenue whitley baystudley engineeringdb designs bookhamtyre express bognorapl parking liverpoolalmet doorspriory car salesmgoc partskarekabscaravan guard reviewsaltona auctionsneales high wycombeneptune oil and gasscanlans property managementstapeley angling centrechambers southseajesmond student accommodationmacgregors industrial supplies invernesscarewatch newhamsolent mould tools