J.Z. Machtech Limited

Company Info

J.Z. Machtech Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-08-03, so it has been on the market for six years and five months.

According to Companies House register, J.Z. Machtech Limited registered office address is 14-18 Heralds Way,, Chelmsford. The postal code for this address is CM3 5TQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

J.Z. Machtech Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crankcase Ltd,

J.Z. Machtech Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJ.Z. Machtech Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07728067
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-03-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2011-08-25

    J.Z. Machtech Limited

  • 2011-08-03

    Crankcase Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ACCENSI MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • ALLCURESDOTCOM LIMITED
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A1 SAFES LIMITED
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    80200 - Security systems service activities
  • AHEAD MEDIA LIMITED
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • ALLGENPHARMA LIMITED
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • ABBEYFIELD SERVICES LIMITED
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • A WALDEN INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • 96 ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    14-18 Heralds Way, Chelmsford, South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    71129 - Other engineering activities
  • ALDRIDGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ALLWAREHOUSE & LOGISTICS LIMITED
    South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, Essex CM3 5TQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


nirala sweets ukballynahinch credit unionpeter coates alrewasveetec bracknellcoubrough estate agentslingvo houseashtons chadwell heathsearle audiof1 tyres romforde cig shop chesterfieldcreditsafe caerphillysweet peas nursery garforthwcm europecophall parking gatwick reviewshowkel carpets huddersfieldbrookvale healthcareglenmore mobilityclive cowern transportrajas takeaway oldhamharvey fuelskimmitt lettingspizzalicious cosham numberstoke motorcycle trainingizabelle hammonquaff hovetreforest textilesflavour vapour bedminsterhis and hers laser clinicoakwood car sales boltonapollo appliances dronfieldexcalibur fairsnirala sweets ilforddextra laboratoriestradebe fawleylebus scunthorpenetbanx limitedlituanica barkingfaurecia banburybendall robertsbelfry taxis redhill numberplanet pizza twickenhampark leisure dundeeroadrunners redhill taximgoc accessoriessealite ukrajas drake street rochdalechandler guitar experiencelocal cars morleynewbury crash repairthorins tunbridge wellsgun trader uk coaspect cars sunderlandeic redditchspeedy gonzales eccleschinese takeaway midsomer nortonberriman eaton lettingsinnserve tadcastermotorsales harlowmiddleweeks solicitorsnewell stores coalislandbattersea furniture citygem discounts ltdwildmoor avenue oldhamdukkaboardkcb bradfordpizza express goswell roadlookers trade centre bristolcurveball leisureglentham capital limitedmdm motors leedsslinfold intelligentsmith bros doncasterjingles torquayfleetville vintage emporiumfitness4less cheltenhama2b radio cars solihullbrick tint ukhomelink estate agentsanglia trailersold eldon square jewellerslarrington trailersbussens mildenhallseacrest hotel morecambeadventureland merthyrtelford international centre address