City Plumbing London Ltd.

Company Info

City Plumbing London Ltd. was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-08-12, so it has been on the market for six years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, City Plumbing London Ltd. registered office address is 51-55 Kingsland Road,, London. The postal code for this address is E2 8AG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

City Plumbing London Ltd. principal business activity number is 46740 which means Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: City Plumbing Kingsland Limited,

City Plumbing London Ltd. net worth increased by 352,99%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-12015 in year 2013 to £30397 in 2014.

City Plumbing London Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameCity Plumbing London Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07738269
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-12-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46740

Previous Names

  • 2012-01-20

    City Plumbing London Ltd.

  • 2011-08-12

    City Plumbing Kingsland Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • CITY PLUMBING LONDON LTD.
    51-55 Kingsland Road, Bethnal Green, London E2 8AG, UK
    46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies

Reviews


Related pages


curry station bristolvenisons wembleybuzby and blue chichestertimet uk birminghamnoble caledonia reviewsmkm building supplies riponsajna tooting numbernifty nosh newryfg eurofredkillermont carsbrownhill motorhomes for saleargyle business centrewa15 8udamoti brightonabbey dental walthamstowabass colliervw sealand road chesterbrittons jewellers clitheroeadams and jarrett hastingsshuropody coventryamigos hexhamarrow taxis high wycombeequitas insurancehopkins motorsportbeeston animal health limitedgells raundsroad runners bexhillross nicholas estate agents new miltonthe sanctuary castle valebargain blinds pontyclunjmh directional drillingmansel davies haulagemaranello cars nottinghamgleadless valley community forumamery constructionkarol marketing newcastlepoppits nursery putneybespoke fridgesmartin veterinary centrekudu productsenterprise car hire keighleybikedock solutionscaddon hivespremier logistics uk ltdwis accountancysmalley plant hire prestonarzoo witneybig vitsstuart scott furnituredr monah mansooribridge taxis huddersfieldgardiners reclamationqmetric group ltdeasterhouse health centre pharmacywater zoo peterboroughedintore wind farmboat fenders directethigen east kilbridefylde office service bureaufat flyers brightonteesside muay thaiacacia taxissharp skipscote restaurant charlotte streetpinhoe dental centrebagnalls demolitionray grahams ardsmach recruitment leedsanderton bosonnetkcb bradfordjumbo car boot salesolution marketing bridgendrobsons of spalding