A Cleaner Company Limited

Company Info

A Cleaner Company Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-09-23, so it has been on the market for six years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, A Cleaner Company Limited registered office address is 3C Sopwith Crescent, Hurricane Way, Wickford. The postal code for this address is SS11 8YU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A Cleaner Company Limited principal business activity number is 81299 which means Other cleaning services . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: PDQ Commercial Cleaning Limited,

A Cleaner Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA Cleaner Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07785385
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-23-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81299

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-16

    A Cleaner Company Limited

  • 2011-09-23

    PDQ Commercial Cleaning Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


emf trade signsgh motors mansfieldcobleys solicitors liverpoolabacus wills and trustsaustwick berry lettingsbargain blinds coedcae lanekindred agencyrajani superstorejoe parente welbeckaudatex uk ltdoim underwritingadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedcobleys solicitors liverpooltyne tees packaginghorsatack milton keynesashbon laundrysarah mains whickham officemotorseeker uk ltdjared cranneywh lung supermarketfugro bksheritage plastics ltd reviewssafenet ukophelia de havillandbedazzladventureland merthyr tydfillittle steps nursery birminghamblazing motorcycles keighleyjames gardner net worthaditus audience acquisitionj van vliet birminghammolins princes risboroughtoni&guy opticiansusmania banqueting hallpozzani pure water plctridonic basingstokedon amott lakesidetarelgin farm foodswest malling car salescomputer repairs nuneatonrajas great horton road83 ducie street manchesteralpha international accommodationwalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnorbit debt collections ltdtyre express bognorpizza go go petts woodtw8 9rntyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdjade garden wardour streettibco maidenheadsonneti clothing ukdesi tadka hayesfrodsham wind farmjsa accountantslifesure group caravan insurancelambhill court care homediscount roofing doncasterho lee chow southportphd modular accessknaphill kebabbebington car saleskilgour industriesdb designs bookhamsaracen interiors ltdkinnaird college manchesterstudio one yoga standishhjr agri oswestryfry heath spenceswallow aquatics rayleighproswim uktreforest textilesunitrust securityvindis used carsswallow aquatics rayleighchiltern foodsscooby sparesbolton meat marketflaming grill gravesendstoneyford concretemarron civil engineeringvirtus data centre enfield address