Bridge Farm Cider Limited

Company Info

Bridge Farm Cider Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-10-03, so it has been on the market for six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Bridge Farm Cider Limited registered office address is East Chinnock,, East Chinnock. The postal code for this address is BA22 9EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bridge Farm Cider Limited principal business activity number is 11030 which means Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of beverages division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Birdge Farm Cider Limited,

Bridge Farm Cider Limited net worth increased by 130,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £13470 in year 2014 to £31039 in 2015.

Bridge Farm Cider Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBridge Farm Cider Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07795232
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-03-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 11030

Previous Names

  • 2011-11-04

    Bridge Farm Cider Limited

  • 2011-10-03

    Birdge Farm Cider Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


keith pulvermitel caldicot addressnandos batterseaifix localmi swaco westhillwheelies direct swanseaatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldalton cars harrogatedawnus swanseafacebay basingstokebrittons jewellers clitheroeliverpool pram centrebeechfield brands34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aybutterfly salon congletonjustsloggisunnyhill motorssunlite blindsfaraday tracing bureauslatters taxis pontefractaldwark dental practicemotofix aldershotautocab internationalalpen signswoodburningstoveslimitedamanah masjidfoy williams abergavennymach recruitment leedshog roast swanseatracoin services ltdwaterbridge estatesgirlington taxis bradfordairedale flooringsolo capital partners llphjr agri oswestryyolk recruitment cardifffergusson group ltdcake box barkingsidepak asia cargo londonerics angling centreb18 6jjcars r us aberdarepalm tree day nurseryhaybrook it resourcing ltdnewhey loft conversionsbroadway vans pontypriddlewis builders merchantssalop sand and gravelfullers clactonmarble mosaics plumptonhairology hendonglenmill carpetskebur garden materialsnick wright dentistliverpool pram centrebradford bolt and nutwpi civil engineeringpsl printyorkshire christmas treesvision housing consultancy servicesvalue bike centre wymondhammistry medicalbangor cabssmc coach hire reviewspolyframe norwichindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterol7 0nzbounty uk limitedbebecar ukray graham newtownardskrazy girl cosmeticskingswood daycare nurseryroadrunners gatwicksiamp ukchai pani leicesteremsley crane hiregardner aerospace broughton limitedbrighton chess clubmanor tyres stainforthavant homes dunfermlineanthony millard consultingbattery megastore tewkesbury