Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited

Company Info

Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-11-15, so it has been on the market for six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited registered office address is Fox & Hounds Main Road, Crawley, Crawley. The postal code for this address is SO21 2PR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited principal business activity number is 55100 which means Hotels and similar accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: White Willow Restaurant Limited,

Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07847802
Company Status Voluntary Arrangement
Incorporated on 2011-15-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55100

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-12

    Fox and Hounds (Crawley) Limited

  • 2011-11-15

    White Willow Restaurant Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    plastic omnium meashamabba plant hirepavillion ivestononboard skateparkdurham heat logslmc audio usedliverpool skin clinic rose laneearls barton auto servicesramore restaurantbait rolling companieslambert pugh reviewsse16 3sazam zam travelpendragon framesbeaumont water heatersldy cars torquaypeter coates alrewasapsley van salespeter joy estate agents stroudmidland vendingneal's yard wholesalebalmoral comtec ltdpfc wokingham roadsurrey and hants caravans ltdbrighton chess clubdg autos sevenoakseasterhouse health centre pharmacyle11 carsexpress european couriers ltdams tyres brierley hilleastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkparagon building consultancyparcel2go com the cube coe street bolton bl3 6buthe waxing company manchestermurdock hardwood newryhydrographics supplies ukfoyle delta taxisarrow taxis high wycombetyne tees packaginganderton bosonnetcake box goodmayeshbos investment fund managers limitedrunarounds of perthskanwearhogs of fifealmet doorsthe goodwood estate company limitedplumbtrade canvey islandbespoke hotels warringtonpreston park dentallook fantastic hovea1 blinds tredegarmcclures timber sheffieldbrook garden centre chesterfieldsanza teaching agency reviewslisters timber lincolnballynahinch credit unioncoastal management brightonpooja sweets tootingchasemore lettings ealingemsley crane hirewil-lecsmc coach hire reviewsj van vliet enfieldbjp estate agents carmarthenpdq homes south shieldsbody limits newport pagnellkirn estatesshareshill motor companyangard staffingparkview vets wellingchasemore lettings ealingalex findlaterdriveaway autos