Adelie Foods Group Limited

Company Info

Adelie Foods Group Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-02-24, so it has been on the market for six years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Adelie Foods Group Limited registered office address is 2 The Square, Southall Lane, Hayes. The postal code for this address is UB2 5NH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Adelie Foods Group Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: De Facto 1945 Limited,

Adelie Foods Group Limited net worth increased by 111,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £11292000 in year 2014 to £23921000 in 2015.

Adelie Foods Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdelie Foods Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07964277
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-24-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2012-04-12

    Adelie Foods Group Limited

  • 2012-02-24

    De Facto 1945 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • ADELIE FOODS GROUP LIMITED
    2 The Square, Hayes, Uxbridge, Greater London UB11 1AD, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BYRLEY LTD
    Southall, Southall, Greater London UB2 5XJ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • IHC HOLDCO UK LIMITED
    2 The Square, Hayes, Uxbridge, Greater London UB11 1AD, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • IHC INVESTCO UK LIMITED
    2 The Square, Hayes, Uxbridge, Greater London UB11 1AD, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


msl stratford roadinterserve slough addressavon autobahnstapeley angling centrefreemasons hall northamptons wakefield carsso23 7twthistle windowsintercounty distributionautotech sloughalan brazil net worthpinknoise systemsshomit mittermatthew hardcastlelomax carpark corporation ltdreading reptile centrev tech smtparcel2go com the cube coe street bolton bl3 6bucamperlands sharstonhgb ruislipesg security ltdgoosedale banquetingfair deal tyres crossgatesmorgan cars newrychisholm hunter reviewsapple cars keighleywis accountancygentle dental droitwichstar nails walthamstowswiss cottage unisex saunasunlite blindsradcliffe car auction manchestercheadle hulme bridge clubpings exmouthpavillion ivestonmariner care hartlepoolsajna tootingngage railma strum sale ukthomas and betts uklangridge homesglenair mansfieldr&r ice cream northallertonmitchells solicitors northendenoakwood doors huddersfieldseddons solicitors portman squareravat and ray boltonseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqdrakes garage shiptonthorpeamstel securitiesallingham transportfair deal tyres crossgatesgrab a doc shooters hillraj mahal atherstoneperi peri original bury parkicall ukfirth rixson meadowhallse23 2udvenisons ealing roadwedding belles of otleymather plant hireadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedmillenium cash and carrygibbs timber framehappicraft twickenhamukleisureworldst nicholas day nursery lincolnterraces menswear hanleyblazing motorcycles keighleygrosvenor associateselite fasteners walsallpashmerelawn pharmacy swindonsoul cycles edinburgh