Chestnut Roofing & Building Supplies Ltd

Company Info

Chestnut Roofing & Building Supplies Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-01, so it has been on the market for six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Chestnut Roofing & Building Supplies Ltd registered office address is 13 - 19, Picton Road Wavertree, Wavertree. The postal code for this address is L15 4LL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Chestnut Roofing & Building Supplies Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Chestnut Building Centres Limited,

Chestnut Roofing & Building Supplies Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameChestnut Roofing & Building Supplies Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07972637
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-01-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2012-04-03

    Chestnut Roofing & Building Supplies Ltd

  • 2012-03-01

    Chestnut Building Centres Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gaucho grill regent streethazelton motorsjpm contract cleanerselite fasteners walsalldr prager londontony and guy stratfordax paris reviewshomeserve furniture repairstoni and guy muswell hillroberts hunt estate agentsjeremy hoyegrab a doc shooters hillhot yoga wolverhamptonhog roast swanseaeddystone broadcasttate fuel oilsoysterstampshalliwell jones used carsspice of india ash valeporthaven care homepro gym coventrykeenans estate agents blackburnstaffordshire flooringbpl solicitors reviewssimon barrelltrouse lane car spareshouses for sale milking bank dudleyamway milton keynesismail coffeesherwood oaks leisuredts haulagestevenage motor centrefrangos peri perirobert price abergavennyharvey bloom cars hullromazzino nantwichicall ukveale nixonadams and jarrett hastingsplanet pizza calvertonminiature railway supplylangholm initiativefirstbusgroupautopark meadowfieldclockwork apparelplanks glengormleythorins tunbridge wellsraj bisramready2retailnewlec cycles northamptona1 kilt hireclaireabella designsraptor weight vestwaltham estateshenderson bearingscold blooded sportsmahood marqueestcs screedingroe timber framethe foundry loughboroughswc trade frames ltdpreston plastics aqueduct streetcitizens advice bureau barrybabs powellanderton bosonnet estate agentshibbert estate agents halekent electrical suppliesideabright fulhamshuropody eastbourneautopark meadowfieldthai stanstead abbottshollins hill car salesfootball factory knottingleysunset travel croydon