The Exeter Dental Centre Limited

Company Info

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-02, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, The Exeter Dental Centre Limited registered office address is Castle Square House 17, Castle Street, Exeter. The postal code for this address is EX4 3PT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Castle Square Dental Practice Limited,

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited net worth increased by 13,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-220491 in year 2013 to £-190884 in 2014.

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Exeter Dental Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07972855
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-02-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-10

    The Exeter Dental Centre Limited

  • 2012-03-02

    Castle Square Dental Practice Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    t hayselden barnsleywhitley bay motorshbos investment fund managers limitedelddis caravans consettravat and ray chorleymbs herne baymomtaj crosbygennars poultoncapquest recoverybluecrest health screening reviewshaggerston castle campingshaad burton latimercampbell plant hire invernessonline performance tyres alfretonale pilingdrennan transportarchitectural fibreglass mouldingslancashire carpetsthe hollies south kilworthgordons property lawyers maidenheadmidland futsalsteljes bagshotophelia de havillandmasala jacks coventryhowkel carpets huddersfieldveale nixonnu cosmetic clinic liverpoolmaersk house braham streetcv31 3hhgkn driveline birmingham ltdhorze uktynemouth operatic societyswift incorporations limitedmotofix aldershotshedsrusmediworld streathama&s towbarsgedling garagezebedees lunch boxorbital foodsexclusively yours wingatenice n naughty chesterolympic shaver centre ltdmk9 1anmanheim europe ltdinvesco holding company limitedfostering solutions liverpoolmere brow village hallbilton ward developmentsramore restaurantdx freight ltdmate1 ukaslan christian booksgrand slam skatescomfy homes solihullpgs weybridgespillard safety systems1a orthodonticsapple taxis keighleywoodman inn fernhameims bournemouthstandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldkuehne nagel uxbridgea1 cabcoadvanced telecoms debt collection services limiteddhh literary agencyamber financial investments ltdrivington foods hindley greenrogers removals finchleywest end garage broughty ferryrosti mckechnie ltdjs van hire cartertonrazza roller discoblack and veatch redhill