James Gardner P&h Limited

Company Info

James Gardner P&h Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-07, so it has been on the market for six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, James Gardner P&h Limited registered office address is Ashton House, 19 Prospect Road, Ossett. The postal code for this address is WF5 8AE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

James Gardner P&h Limited principal business activity number is 43220 which means Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Chadburn Limited,

James Gardner P&h Limited net worth increased by 14,12%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £12543 in year 2014 to £14314 in 2015.

James Gardner P&h Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJames Gardner P&h Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07980712
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-07-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43220

Previous Names

  • 2012-08-03

    James Gardner P&h Limited

  • 2012-03-07

    Chadburn Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


north west estate agents limavadydn6 7fbtivoli place ilkleygeoff hobbs haulagedroitwich motor factorshearsall common car salesdavid oldham carsdalton pizza murtoncitidogsflitz herbal and holistic centrefish brothers faringdonaltona auctionsbeaver metalsandrew smith commercialsmj hillsonfaunatechparkers skip hirejvs carshmc thetfordservest security serviceswicked nights manchestermike brewer net worthelectric beach claphamhoward tenens swindone1 1gucanton cuisine edinburghloft conversions middlesbroughoriginal factory shop burnleybargain blinds pontyclunonline performance tyres alfretonptv global ukamigos pizza oakhamcedar care homes bristolhoward stott demolitionhumberside batteriesmoyola precision engineeringgranta dentalleyland late night pharmacylynx taxis bramhalls60 1bzberkley offshorekeenans accringtoniir limitedpinhoe dental centrecompanion stairlifts reviewsbasildon studiosmoses gate car salescobra car salestickle me brockleyitalian kitchen southwickpark row dental practice leedslimesquare granthamhobsons estate agents newton le willowsnorth lincs tyresbebecar uksharnbrook shrimprobertsons of elginngu homelettingshenmans freethwaltham estateswestaway motors maidwellsjk taxi leedskessington dental practicejb plant hire omagheyden locksmithspoint blank paintball darlingtonjessops europe limitedreg vardy glasgowgiles funeral directors bromsgroveparagon building consultancypolyframe norwich