Halal Sweets Network Ltd

Company Info

Halal Sweets Network Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-09, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Halal Sweets Network Ltd registered office address is 164 St. Albans Road,, Ilford. The postal code for this address is IG3 8NP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Halal Sweets Network Ltd principal business activity number is 46360 which means Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Halal Sweet Zone Limited,

Halal Sweets Network Ltd net worth increased by 226,40%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3602 in year 2013 to £11757 in 2014.

Halal Sweets Network Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameHalal Sweets Network Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07984713
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-09-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46360

Previous Names

  • 2012-08-06

    Halal Sweets Network Ltd

  • 2012-03-09

    Halal Sweet Zone Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • G.S. LEISUREWEAR LIMITED
    Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • HALAL SWEETS NETWORK LTD
    164 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
  • FORWARDING SERVICES LTD
    Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    None Supplied
  • ANBIYA TOURS LTD
    125 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    79901 - Activities of tourist guides
  • PARAGON KITCHENS LIMITED
    Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • I'M CONSULTANANCY LTD
    Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALLIED CONSULTANTS LTD
    121 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    None Supplied
  • NRM LIMITED
    167 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • ASTRA KITCHENS LIMITED
    143 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    None Supplied
  • ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST LIMITED
    Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Business

  • HALAL SWEETS NETWORK LTD
    164 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery

Reviews


Related pages


let me lettings pembertonlily lane crowthornejayne elliott lutterworthfoyle taxi derrymalone valley park belfaststocksfield motor companyhobsons estate agents newton le willowsbridge insurance wisbechhairology hendoncroydon judo clubcamperlands sharstonwavex technology limitednuneaton and bedworth leisure trustsitel watfordphysioedstirling capital partnerschase holmes jarrowprimula ltdjames andrew rswwestshield civil engineeringrhondda tool hiregun trader co ukirm ironmongerymindshare media uk ltdbirchington bridesunsworth global logisticshrs hevac ltdrajas keighleyfalcon carriagebury van hire ltddonatellos south shieldssonic megastore limitedswallow aquatics rayleighhogs of fifecars2letbeaver metalswicks barrow in furnessfitness factor kirkcaldywoodstock joinery archwaymanor tyres stainforthpinknoise systemsnoble vintnershammonds kitchensgentle dental care eveshamwindows 2000 derrypjl allsortscalifoodslydon contractingamerican candy glasgowaquarius waste managementmartin traynor motorsmira atherstonecollege tyrescastle pool hotel herefordsantolina stablesyate car breakersessensuals ealingcobains solicitorskrishna sarees wembleymenarys colerainembs herne baypeking express upminsterxbmcwizardnamaste tattooruthin precast concretedixy chicken coventrygeoff cox car sales ltdheadmasters leamingtonone call accident management birminghamjade garden sohopooky and grumpsaslan books bristolbabs powellkidsmania cheshuntwa9 4huadams and jarrett hastingstogher construction