Mrsc (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Mrsc (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-20, so it has been on the market for six years.

According to Companies House register, Mrsc (Uk) Limited registered office address is Unit 46 Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Portskewett, Portskewett. The postal code for this address is NP26 5PW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mrsc (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mark Richards Specialist Cars Limited,

Mrsc (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMrsc (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07997455
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-20-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-20

    Mrsc (Uk) Limited

  • 2012-03-20

    Mark Richards Specialist Cars Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BDS LOGISTICS (SOUTH WALES) LIMITED
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    47429 - Retail sale of telecommunications equipment other than mobile telephones
  • EVOLUTION SPORTS CLOTHING LTD
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
  • DRAKE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 1ST FOR INTERMEDIARIES LIMITED
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
  • CATBROOK FINANCE LIMITED
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    None Supplied
  • BUILDSAFE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLP
    Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    None Supplied
  • GLOBAL FIREWALL SOLUTIONS LTD
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • D C TRANSPORT (NEWPORT) LIMITED
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    49410 - Freight transport by road
  • DAVMAR PROPERTIES LTD
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • CUSTOM COACH LIMITED
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Business

  • AUTO MOTORHOMES LIMITED
    Ifton Lane, Rogiet, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • CUSTOM COACH LIMITED
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • MAGOR AUTO SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Undy, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 3BX, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • MRSC (UK) LIMITED
    Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • X MOBILITY DIRECT LTD
    Caldicot, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5JH, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


a1 steel peterboroughlaing jewellers glasgowhollins hill carssajna tooting numberhmt norwichbabs powellandrew walker solicitors portadowntmf corporate administration services limitedgulliver truck hirewestern building systems coalislanddmn logistics ltdjohn watson joinerycocosa reviewsdeltech ukhouses for sale in orlingburyparagon construction group ltdturntouspacitti jones glasgowadelie foods southallorrell windowsgemini dog rescue essexa2b taxi service solihullamigos hexhamhorsatack milton keynescarruthers and luckpdq estate agents south shieldsbeau belles borrowashwestleigh developments ltdgrovehurst carsstockport powder coatingjmh directional drillingdwell estate agentsinterserve slough addressjetline travel reviewsmotor glazedmn logistics ltdalton cars huddersfieldminster stone memorialsthe hollies south kilworthsw7 2njkando candy floss machine7e communicationsjmp wilcoxthames street salvagegreenprint edinburghunilever uk officeshubbard products ltdvip taxis marpletop nails wakefieldedmondsons morecambemiah's pangbournefsg property servicesaltrincham bike shakmoorcroft debt recovery limitedrugger tavern nuneatonpalmers solicitors bedforddelmore asset managementlawsons estate agents wolverhamptonhammond electronics ltdrandstad uk holding limitedross consular servicessomerset carpentersdawnus swanseathistle reprographics aberdeencristianos laser clinicpremier housewares glasgowmangal traveltahir solicitorshoward stott demolitionb&b borehamwoodgedling garagetoni and guy doncasterhb panelcraftemsley crane hiremark nordenkinghorn bodyshopgwynedd transport ltdchristmas stockholders