Cocoro Restaurant Ltd

Company Info

Cocoro Restaurant Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-04-26, so it has been on the market for six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Cocoro Restaurant Ltd registered office address is 31 Marylebone Lane,, London. The postal code for this address is W1U 2NH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cocoro Restaurant Ltd principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Momofuku London Limited,

Cocoro Restaurant Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCocoro Restaurant Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08048017
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-26-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-05

    Cocoro Restaurant Ltd

  • 2012-04-26

    Momofuku London Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


surrey and kent flying clubenterprise hgv training manchesterpostcode for faslane naval basebrownhill vickersluton 247 airport parkingkashmir halal meatatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldifix localindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterdirect car sales thornabyagnewtradecentredalmation windowsablefit tyreslawn pharmacy swindongranta dentaloliver corey garageschi yip middletonsalon m newcastlecharcoal pit stockportmixam printingtheo silvestonngage railflingers party shopcitizens advice bureau graysthames auto salvagewaterbridge estatespaul greasley carssw7 1drjohn doe carpetsdr punit ramrakhafarsight protection services ltdmidland futsaljvm castings worcestertariq halal meat ilfordchurch elm lane medical practicenaylors of wakefieldportrack lane bed centrebakewell and horner wallaseyautovogue peterboroughenchanted giftsibco wholesaledeepdale solutionsshopfittings manchesteradultwork cardiffaltona auctionsdrennan transportinjury lawyers 4 u reviewsfalmouth coachworksthai massage huddersfieldaj dunlop beaconsfieldgemini dog rescue essexspamedica manchesterbob douglas van hiremcguinness car breakers stoke on trentcherished autosvsf ltdtrenics bmwharvey bloom cars hullbeer gonzosanam alfretonspecsavers middlesbrough numbermet steel malluskmklc trainingquotient clinical ruddingtonso23 7twmotofix aldershotbadabing wishawpharmacentre edgware roadsalon iris ukcurveball leisure ltdflitz herbal and holistic centretops pizza watfordfoyle hospice shop springtown derryusmania banqueting hall manchesterunique nails romseyalams beautiful blinds reviewsunilever uk officesthomas graham plumbersgrace church dulwich