Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd

Company Info

Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2012-05-01, so it has been on the market for five years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd registered office address is 3 Race Court, Treswithian Downs, Camborne. The postal code for this address is TR14 0PU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd principal business activity number is 94990 which means Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Activities of membership organisations division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: West Cornwall Mind,

Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NamePenta Health and Wellbeing Ltd
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number08053259
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-01-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 94990

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-08

    Penta Health and Wellbeing Ltd

  • 2012-05-01

    West Cornwall Mind

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PENTA HEALTH AND WELLBEING LTD
    Camborne, Camborne, Cornwall TR14 0PU, UK
    94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
  • WESES LIMITED
    3 Chapel Street, Redruth, Cornwall TR15, UK
    94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


steed & steed llpaquarius waste managementeglinton caravans shewaltonbalgores lettings romfordwymmedheadkase crewea2b solihullfox and hounds great moultonbutterfly brides widnesequilibrium truroplaspipeslowdham leisureworld ltdgymophobics redditchcrowland cranesharpenden interiorsalligator storage wednesburyglenbrae vetslifeguard equipment nameshair by nia rossettclayson propertiestastecard huddersfieldicandy biggleswadehalal chinese leedstate fuel oilsbm enterprisesfox and hounds crawleypqr financial planning limitedsilverlink clinicemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournesanrizz knightsbridgemasonic hall mansfieldlocal cars morleyroost furnishingsscanlans property managementmanheim remarketing leedsnational resource centre for supplementary educationlaunderette swindoncoopers arms woorepizza go go swindoncs motors of lutterworthscci alphatracktoni & guy stratford upon avonwimpy loughtonwainhomes moulden viewdonatellos south shieldsmillbrook furnishing industries ltdtaveta investmentshouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterclocktower kinlossthe vault claygateall that glitters bridal wimbledonairline taxis harrogatealams beautiful blinds reviewsspecs direct lozellskapra bazaar bradfordqcc globalchurchill pramsfcn ltddaminis green stsw7 1drsogefi filtration tredegaralams beautiful blinds bradfordfrozen value barnsleyjaggardsorchard wealth managementaspect motors sunderlandcobra navtrakgentry grooming didsburyeuropit clactoncalzone pizza saffron waldenaple milton keynesfleetway travel plcjawad koradiak10 apprenticeshipselliotts estate agentsl30 1slhorze ukmbs gillinghamsjk leedsherrco cosmetics