Workout Gym and Fitness Limited

Company Info

Workout Gym and Fitness Limited was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2012-05-04, so it has been on the market for five years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Workout Gym and Fitness Limited registered office address is Silver Blades Walkmill Business Park, Walkmill Way, Cannock. The postal code for this address is WS11 0XE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Workout Gym and Fitness Limited principal business activity number is 93120 which means Activities of sport clubs . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Coventry Winter Sports Club,

Workout Gym and Fitness Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWorkout Gym and Fitness Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number08059115
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-04-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93120

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-01

    Workout Gym and Fitness Limited

  • 2012-05-04

    Coventry Winter Sports Club

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


westbury communicationswokstar blackburnfinewood studiosfalcon carriagebibby group of factors ltddeborah evans sticklandmcclures timber sheffieldfergusson group ltdwestern building systems coalislandharvey bloom cars hulltann synchronomem&j autos limitedoliver corey garagesoliver john kitchenslifton bridge car salesceta insurancethe fox and hounds crawleyhamblens garage bournemouthideal shopping direct peterboroughtoolmart uksunflowers nursery radstockcarewatch newhamusk way car centremotorbitzeuropean glass swindonbeijing palace liverpoolinvertere coatwoodlands day nursery birstallthe paul hogarth companycar boot sales in west midlandswoks wong portsmouthhobsons roofcarerohde shoes ukquinata globaltint my car romford road26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgub1 1swrewaco trikes for sale ukstockton bed centremulti car breakersf&p car salesmusselburgh primary care centreparkway cars edwinstoweeasy buy cars middlesbroughfrangos peri perishisha in huddersfieldlookers trade centre bristolhorze ukfire basket fishpondsgym4all nottinghamthe coal house oxwichonline performance tyres alfretonthe moody cow leedsearls barton auto servicesadventureland merthyrwestbrook inn bromhamnandos batterseacotswold computer medicj van vliet enfieldeuropean truck parts oldburysupermarket surplus market draytonrefina ltdriverside health club northwoodshanly homes beaconsfieldfirst call inks eastbournepriory mechanical servicesdozy mareforefront estate agents swindonbrackley tyre warehousefcl collegehampton printing bristolsmalley plant hire prestonbedrock asset managementswimtime cheshirepierrepont goringbakewell and horner wallaseyjcb landpower ltdhighgate dental practice beverley