Staffordshire Winter Sports Club Limited

Company Info

Staffordshire Winter Sports Club Limited was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2012-05-08, so it has been on the market for five years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Staffordshire Winter Sports Club Limited registered office address is Unit 8-10, Walkmill Way, Cannock. The postal code for this address is WS11 0XE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Staffordshire Winter Sports Club Limited principal business activity number is 93120 which means Activities of sport clubs . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cannock Winter Sports Club,

Staffordshire Winter Sports Club Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameStaffordshire Winter Sports Club Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number08059470
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93120

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-29

    Staffordshire Winter Sports Club Limited

  • 2012-05-08

    Cannock Winter Sports Club

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


little knocks wokinghamvindis used carsmystarviewadventureland merthyr tydfilwildmoor avenue oldhamhobsons newton le willowstate fuel oilslycamobile uk ltdkhana khazana green streetjsa accountantssunnyhill motorsoilfast ltd motherwellacklam car centre middlesbroughphoenix place north hykehamnorthern powergrid holdings companypks scaffoldingmoses gate car salesgrupo antolin leamington ltdsilverlink clinic newcastlelaptop fixers poolespecialist crafts ltdts knitwear leicesterqmetric group ltdmidland aggregateswholesale halal sweetsnewburn power rentalrr donnelley flaxbyk9 rehoming gillinghamchester le street skip hiretoni&guy opticiansashbrow garage huddersfieldma strum sale ukherbies pizza bagshotwilf noble building suppliescalifoodsa1 clutches birminghammark wakefield demolitionvenella onecherry tree vetskey locumsranchers walton valeevans fireplaceskhana khazana green streetnl commercials batleypremex services limitedswift electrical wholesalersfish4jobs north eastpoint blank paintball darlingtontmi interiorscamrider norwichtelford exhibition centremark worthington jewellers wilmslow26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgrajas drake streetperformance batteries tewkesburyhunsdon skipseddystone broadcastbluestar e liquidemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournedampcureap racing coventryplumbworld storeshouses for sale in orlingburycottage of content bidfordbecky's boutiqueessensuals ealinggowns and garters thrapstonhgv express reviewskoyla leicestercarlyle bus partstroy innovationsww martin thanet ltdwilbys builders merchants heckmondwikehgb ruislipfoyle delta taxis