Quadrangle Research Group Limited

Company Info

Quadrangle Research Group Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-10, so it has been on the market for five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Quadrangle Research Group Limited registered office address is The Butlers Wharf Building, 36 Shad Thames, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 2YE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Quadrangle Research Group Limited principal business activity number is 73200 which means Market research and public opinion polling . This type of business is belongs to Advertising and market research division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Quadrangle Research Limited,

Quadrangle Research Group Limited net worth increased by 19,32%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-4650876 in year 2013 to £-3752478 in 2014.

Quadrangle Research Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameQuadrangle Research Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08064640
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-10-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 73200

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-18

    Quadrangle Research Group Limited

  • 2012-05-10

    Quadrangle Research Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


energiglassmedequip weston super mareinterserve slough addressfrontline recruitment mansfieldtotal access scaffoldingbearmach ltdgrumbles pimlicothyssenkrupp uk plcdroitwich spa marinapizza hotline herne hillhouses for sale milking bank dudleya1 cash and carry leicesterdeepdale solutionsrift capital allowancescoveris spaldingred rob catering suppliesthorins tunbridge wellswok express high wycombegoldings auctions granthamsafenet ukims pride parknu cosmetic clinic liverpoollittle angels cramlingtoncity motors peterboroughvalue vets dyas roadbeauty secrets newport pagnellbirmingham civic housing associationbrownhill motorhomes for saletan one earls courtgloucestershire animal welfare associationjingles torquayabbey dental walthamstowright move hovehlt trading ltdha8 6ag the hivefullers clactonmichelmore hughes totneszaks jarrowjames robinson fibresmotorsales harlowmgn builders merchantsworkwear blackburnwidnes recycling centrebeaver leedsprodec pontefractnetwork yacht brokers conwybelgarum property managementenviko ltddarcys durhamcentury cars sheffieldsas workwearharwood solicitors blackburnandura coatings complaintsharting uklawn pharmacy swindonldy cars torquayorigin broadband reviewyorkshire accommodation bureaubrownhill motorhomes for salecrusader taxi wiganperi peri saxon road lutoncharcoal grill lutonsurfdome shop limitedbargain blinds coedcae lanecitrus pension planjohn stuart warringtonduttons glassspecialist crafts leicesterwilliam loughran carsposy bowl lythamalams beautiful blinds bradfordhamilton tarmacshareshill motor companyred lion northopredline racing knaresboroughendole open companycanasta hotel blackpoolpeoples falkirk used cars