Allglass Construction Ltd

Company Info

Allglass Construction Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-10, so it has been on the market for six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Allglass Construction Ltd registered office address is 15 Belmont Close,, Uxbridge. The postal code for this address is UB8 1RF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Allglass Construction Ltd principal business activity number is 43342 which means Glazing . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Business Services 48 Limited,

Allglass Construction Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAllglass Construction Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08064826
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-10-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43342

Previous Names

  • 2014-02-26

    Allglass Construction Ltd

  • 2012-05-10

    Business Services 48 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


collingwood insurance reviewsgary fletcher surfacingwatson plant hirebedazzlstonehouse kennels manchesterdesi tadka hayesgraham wrigley chilworth manordenner cashmere salestarfire publishingchh conexperimeter properties horleyetb tyreswholesale halal sweetslexitoltoa taxis stevenstonheadmasters leamington spafoort taylerykk runcornlangard lifford hallfencor packagingntm garages stevenagemaddren brotherssafenet ukchiltern foodsamoti brightonhorton electrical wholesale ltddeebees grimsbyk9 rehoming gillinghamevans fireplacesstevenage motor centrebrockford accident repairbebington car salesexcalibur computer fairherbert walkerscarstar leeds reviewsle mange tout manchesteresk hygiene supplies ltdterraces menswear hanleycarlton caravan storageglobal parasolshmc thetfordjimmy spices necsouthdown car salespeople express rugbylm motors liverpoolwarner bros theobalds road londonhazelton motorsbasildon studioshobs reprographics liverpoolgreece greek taverna oxfordrosti mckechnie ltdperfect image uskthe normandie hotel bournemouthfleet auctions coalvillestevenson gas lurganhawkes planthadland care groupautoworx teessideequitas insurancebluestar eliquidl30 1slcleckheaton motor saleskevins takeaway seaham numberferpay ltdwesterham carscasamia westbury on trymcharcoal grill margatepowerlease ampthillcattermoles ipswichtonic kegworthcoal house oxwichscci alphatrack