New Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited

Company Info

New Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-06, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, New Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited registered office address is 173 Holloway Road,, London. The postal code for this address is N7 8LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

New Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited principal business activity number is 96010 which means Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited,

New Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNew Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08093801
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-06-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96010

Previous Names

  • 2012-07-13

    New Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited

  • 2012-06-06

    Chambio Dry Cleaners Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • HAUNTED LIMITED
      159 Holloway Road, London N7 8LX, UK
      96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
    • C.M.M. (UK) LIMITED
      151 Holloway Road, Holloway, London N7 8LX, UK
      56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
    • GATE SOLUTION LIMITED
      167 Holloway Road, Holloway, London N7 8LX, UK
      None Supplied
    • ATTORNEY LIMITED
      151 Holloway Road, London N7 8LX, UK
      None Supplied
    • CITY PIZZA LONDON LTD
      149 Holloway Road, London N7 8LX, UK
      56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
    • DELICATEZZE D'ITALIA LTD
      143 Holloway Road, Holloway, London N7 8LX, UK
      None Supplied
    • ITALIAN TOP FOOD LTD
      143 Holloway Road, Holloway, London N7 8LX, UK
      47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
    • NEW AMIGOS LTD
      171 Holloway Road, London N7 8LX, UK
      56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
    • MOONLIGHT MARKET UK LIMITED
      135 Holloway Road, London N7 8LX, UK
      47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
    • LAK TRAVEL LIMITED
      137 Holloway Road, London N7 8LX, UK
      6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist

    Business

    • AS YOU WISH DRYCLEANERS LIMITED
      4 Westbourne Road, London N7 8AU, UK
      96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
    • DEMOS DRY CLEANERS LTD
      105 Seven Sisters Road, London N7 7QP, UK
      96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
    • LARACROFT LIMITED
      11 Brecknock Road, London N7 0BL, UK
      96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
    • NEW CHAMBIO DRY CLEANERS LIMITED
      173 Holloway Road, London N7 8LX, UK
      96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
    • NURAY DRYCLEANERS LIMITED
      98 Seven Sisters Road, London N7 6AE, UK
      96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
    • WHETSTONE DRYCLEANERS LTD
      Omnibus Business Centre, 39-41 North Road, London N7 9DP, UK
      96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products

    Reviews


    Related pages


    mcphersons vets rainworths60 1bzw1w 7safxhome limitedemblematic bentonpicktree motorsolivia pizza wandsworthhouses for sale in edlesboroughbarberry developmentsdraper and dashgranite systems kirkcaldydresser rand peterboroughnorth liverpool windowsphilips plasticslemon tree truroseddons solicitors portman squaremkm hartlepoolkilvey cabsalpha college edgwarebrittons jewellers clitheroedoreen blythehobsons newton le willowsoliver corey garagesprocare wiganstokesley cyclesnovia financial plcpink ladies escortssaltcoats caravan parkiaccarsharrison lubricationautolink motorsrajas drake streetred oak garage maidstonequaltech dewsburyclayton anilinehobdens property managementjunerain beauty leamington spawms underfloor heatingfrangos peri peristar travel horburygells of raundsessex towbarsberkley offshoresolo capital partners llpcollingwood insurance reviewsnewfield jones homesrusty cyclesmk9 1ant4 cameras swindonardale internationalmileta sports ltdthe cowshed pattinghambatt cables erithstandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldfh wardenbombay grill hardgatejaffa wilmslow roadgennars poultonmotor 4 u croydonmomtaj crosbyswiss cottage unisex saunavapour 4 youpendulum apparelhorsatack milton keynesepping forest gymnasticsgreat budworth roofingtowsure products ltdgrand slam skateslords opticians holtcoombe valley nurseryronbarbirdline uk parrot rescuewickford dental practisebrackley tyre warehouseyate car breakersdominics pizza addlestone