Tenquists Solicitors Limited

Company Info

Tenquists Solicitors Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-11, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Tenquists Solicitors Limited registered office address is 54 Church Street,, Leigh. The postal code for this address is WN7 1AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tenquists Solicitors Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tenquists Limited,

Tenquists Solicitors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTenquists Solicitors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08099171
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-11-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-12

    Tenquists Solicitors Limited

  • 2012-06-11

    Tenquists Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


argyle business centrefish4jobs north east26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgideal boilers national avenue hulljohnsons motorcycles harrogategolden wok estonneedham market mortgage centrejunerain beauty leamington spabennetts motorcycleseggless cakes leicestertrinity centre dalstongi ges aylesbury numberacorn house care homeesslemont cameron gauldnovia financial plcmilburys estate agentsminster stone memorialssurfdome storespriory car salesbeau belles borrowashnormandie hotel bournemouthabbotswood propertieswolsey clothing matalancarlick contract furnituremidland shedsgoofbay.comsnowys taxisvoucher express riponilla state recordsclimbniso23 7twcannock road garagemark wakefield demolitiona1 cabcoironmongery direct addressflitz herbal and holistic centreandrew walker solicitors portadownparkview vets wellingcar supermarket milton keyneshairdressing supplies glasgowlee cabs wellingborough numberst nicholas day nursery lincolngrab a doc shooters hilldavid oldham carspascals hovenorth lincs tyres grimsbycarpoint peterboroughgreen pastures bournemouthrajas bradford great horton roadshire integrated systemstettenhall windowsgarage doors potters bargreen oak dedworthbudget tyres dormanstownfox and hounds neashamstudley engineeringheadmasters leamingtonvcg kestreljanan bradford websiteburnley savings and loanscolin lilley estate agents south shieldsnationwide chimney componentscabline beestonroman originals plccity garage carlislesilverburn caree liquid boltonec4v 5btkebur garden materialscls financewulstan fencingmidland aggregatestufwell glassyate car breakersptv global ukpentillie festival of speedholderness gazette