Bluecrest Health Screening Limited

Company Info

Bluecrest Health Screening Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-26, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Bluecrest Health Screening Limited registered office address is Caravelle House 17-19 Goring Road, Goring-By-Sea, Worthing. The postal code for this address is BN12 4AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bluecrest Health Screening Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Buttercup Health Limited,

Bluecrest Health Screening Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBluecrest Health Screening Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08119445
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-26-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-05

    Bluecrest Health Screening Limited

  • 2012-06-26

    Buttercup Health Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lemon tree trurointer cars penrithstreamline taxis leedsthurrock engineeringwrights accident repairvale sewing machinescontinental pizza brynclb valetingtrent valley equestriank seal birkenheadcabline beestonulster garden villagestog 24 heckmondwikeeleete ibstockmichael sparks associatesarc fund managementdrennan transportmarkit group limitedsealite ukoxley park community centregilbert baitson auctionsmelbros rugbycedar care homes bristolshajan indian restaurant blackburnmerlin waste managementmolplant dumfriesnetbanx limitedautopark meadowfieldtollard court bournemouthessex stamp auctionseezehaulpriory mechanical servicesdts haulageldy cars torquayskip hire chester le streethaslemere property serviceseskbridge medical practicereddi sparestaj tyres hounslowraddle inn hollingtonfep heatcarefry heath spencewymmedpizza gogo e17simply delicious northendenwholesale halal sweetsmy thai spa putneygravelmastertinsel town gants hilltauntanslincoln college harrowlittle drivers staplefordtaycars dundeenorwich lock and safeeasy lettings ltdlime garagessaracens solicitors londonviceroy bollingtonlevantina ukandrews estate agents keynsham bristoljpm contract cleanersbibby factors manchester ltdtyre express bognorthorcraft hastingspbn propertyfootstep trainingbrigstock saw millphp lettings elginswimtime cheshireashbon laundrynl commercials st helens