Rsf Recordings Limited

Company Info

Rsf Recordings Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-27, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Rsf Recordings Limited registered office address is Apt #37 367 Fulham Road, Fulham, London. The postal code for this address is SW10 9TN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rsf Recordings Limited principal business activity number is 90030 which means Artistic creation . This type of business is belongs to Creative, arts and entertainment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Far Media Ltd,

Rsf Recordings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRsf Recordings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08121270
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-27-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 90030

Previous Names

  • 2013-05-10

    Rsf Recordings Limited

  • 2012-06-27

    Far Media Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • 367 FULHAM ROAD LIMITED
    367 Fulham Road, Chelsea, London SW10 9TN, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ROLAND CAPITAL LIMITED
    367 Fulham Rd, Chelsea, London SW10 9TN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • S2R ENERGY LIMITED
    365 Fulham Road, London SW10 9TN, UK
    35110 - Production of electricity
  • IMPORTED FROM ITALY LTD
    Ellesmere Court, 367 Fulham Road, Chelsea, London SW10 9TN, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • SNIPPERLAKE LTD
    367 Fulham Rd, Chelsea, London SW10 9TN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • TOMAN LIMITED
    367 Fulham Road, Chelsea, London SW10 9TN, UK
    None Supplied
  • TOMAN PROPERTIES LIMITED
    367 Fulham Road, Chelsea, London SW10 9TN, UK
    None Supplied
  • IMOTI CONSULTING LTD
    367 Fulham Road, Chelsea, London SW10 9TN, UK
    46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
  • RSF RECORDINGS LIMITED
    Ellesmere Court, 367 Fulham Road, Chelsea, London SW10 9TN, UK
    90030 - Artistic creation

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tariq halal meat ilfordchristmas stockholdersreith lamberttreetops caravan parkmathsgearsilver lining convergence ltdcollege tyresnaylors finance ltdfrontline recruitment mansfieldkfh blackheathcash converters barkingbrixton motorbikesleyland late night pharmacythe foundry loughboroughkfh blackheathgogna school wearfast parts abercarnc&c tyres bedworthnewry and mourne motor clubamanda smith recruitmentneales high wycombecranfield impact centrevalue vets great barramtech rapid prototypingwardbright hullproactive personnel telfordkingsley pike chippenhamfarrons winscombewild lime banburylords opticians holtnorth lincs tyrespbm building serviceselectromaster telecommunications ltdnemo personal finance reviewsdream fitness bognormanor tyres doncastershisha bar newcastletoa taxis stevenstonyamaha atv and quads buxtoncharlie chandlers guitar experiencehenderson bearingseuropean truck parts oldburysureparts redditchmotorite northwichkirkdale industrial training servicestony and guy stratfordfast fit bromsgrovesaltcoats caravan parkoriena thorpe bayprestige motors cardiffautotech melkshamnl commercials st helensjaysam contractorsbm enterprisesle mange tout manchesterclarice house colchester reviewssimon blyth lettingsdingbro paisleyroe timber framewilplaspd hire st austellmaersk house braham streetisban ukjb littlewoodadelie foods southallstonehouse kennels manchesteralton cars hullfullers clactonfortune inn worthingmalone valley park belfastindoor karting surreyfry heath spencewestbridge taxi northamptondowelmax ukbodmin dental careemoov reviewsgilbert baitson auctionsherrco cosmeticschoice estate agents mablethorpe