Taj Motors Limited

Company Info

Taj Motors Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-29, so it has been on the market for five years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Taj Motors Limited registered office address is 120 Hanworth Road,, Hounslow. The postal code for this address is TW3 1UG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Taj Motors Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Taj Motors Limited, Norwood Green Mot & Service Centre Limited,

Taj Motors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTaj Motors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08125172
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 2012-29-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-04-23

    Taj Motors Limited

  • 2013-04-02

    Norwood Green Mot & Service Centre Limited

  • 2012-06-29

    Taj Motors Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • TAJ MOTORS LIMITED
    120 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    None Supplied
  • ANUYU HAIR & BEAUTY LTD
    Hounslow Taekwon-Do School, 114 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Middlesex TW3 1UF, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • HANWORTH (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
    136 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • O & O ACCOUNTING LIMITED
    134 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • TREATY MOT CENTRE LTD
    Hounslow Taekwon-Do School, 114 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Middlesex TW3 1UF, UK
    None Supplied
  • ANDROIDLY SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Hounslow Taekwon-Do School, 114 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Middlesex TW3 1UF, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • LADOR LIMITED
    146A Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    81299 - Other cleaning services
  • WORTH MORE LIMITED
    126 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • DTECH SOLUTIONS LTD
    140 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    None Supplied
  • STYRAG LTD
    130 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


snowys taxisfh brundle rainhamcopyprint bromleyaspire estate agents balhamlifeguard equipment namesyeoman and owengreat yarmouth ceilingsneuven solutionsfleetway travel plcaltro group plchampshire house hyde park placecounty motors uk ltdjoyce estate agents portadowntiny town larkfieldatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldcote restaurant charlotte streetmulligan motors newryaccident injury solicitors boltonjetline travel reviewsbio sculpture fleetgreenhill eventspetwise treforestpaisley estate agents denby dalehealthxchange pharmacyfisherfield farm nursery rochdalebibby group of factors ltdst neots cleaning companyasphaltic kentish towngt towing hatfieldcoalhouse oxwichwh lung manchestertwo tiny feet gillinghampall mall dental clinic liverpoolcheeky monkeys sheepbridgesurfanic rochfordjb plant hire omaghnice n naughty chesternewhey loft conversionswharfebank brewerykingswood daycare nurserykidzworld alloachristopher brook carshobsons newton le willowsbeechwood garden centrehenman greenequimark horseboxessmallbone carsrobert davies machineryhotelsrus limitedthomas ridley roughamreith lambertcleckheaton motor sales reviewsricky tomlinson net worthwestbury communicationsfaurecia banburycrown inn barnburghpenwortham car salesenvirazbowdon prep school feespure banksideramage windowsmongolian grill claphamsupelco ukellis steel swanseateeth whitening ilfordniftynosh comrsdcm margatenirala lutoneuropean glass swindonpatterson boweage concern northamptonshirepromenade de verdun purleycolin robertson timber