James Blake Associates Limited

Company Info

James Blake Associates Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-08-07, so it has been on the market for five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, James Blake Associates Limited registered office address is The Black Barn Hall Road, Lavenham, Sudbury. The postal code for this address is CO10 9QX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

James Blake Associates Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: TLLP009 Limited, Jba Consultancy Services Limited,

James Blake Associates Limited net worth increased by 15,65%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-198944 in year 2013 to £-167819 in 2014.

James Blake Associates Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJames Blake Associates Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08169866
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-07-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-09

    James Blake Associates Limited

  • 2012-10-09

    Jba Consultancy Services Limited

  • 2012-08-07

    TLLP009 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 1 SOMERS ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Malvern Road, Worcester, MA 01610, USA
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • BOHO LTD
    15 Castle Street, Worcester, Worcestershire WR1, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • CORSHAM GLASS CENTRE LIMITED
    9 Barbourne Terrace, Worcester, Worcestershire WR1 3JS, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • DOMANGO LTD
    Newport Street, Worcester, Worcestershire WR1 3NG, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • EJM PROPERTIES (WORCESTER) LIMITED
    44 Waterworks Road, Worcester, Worcestershire WR1 3EZ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • JAMES BLAKE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Sudbury, Sudbury, Suffolk CO10, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MARK ATKINS LIMITED
    29 Sansome Walk, Worcester, Worcestershire WR1 1NU, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MICHELLE GRUNDY LIMITED
    29 Sansome Walk, Worcester, Worcestershire WR1 1NU, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • NSP LETTINGS LIMITED
    20 Sansome Walk, Worcester, Worcestershire WR1 1PL, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • OASIS FENTON'S WOOD & HARTREE WAY LIMITED
    Sudbury, Sudbury, Suffolk CO10, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Reviews


Related pages


perimeter properties horleybespoke fridgesax paris reviewsmedequip weston super marea&s towbarssussex cars eastbournewilliam ball kitchensangard agency142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7duthomas ridley roughamproactive personnel telfordcoordination group publications ltdperi peri original bury parkfairview autoshotline wheelswight island escapesmitel networks caldicotla min haz middletonwcp parking bristolgawa cheltenhamstay dench hatmcarees stirlinghti multi academy trustnoble vintnerstanfield metal spinnershong pumpherstonplatinum car sales batleyjankel armouring limitedkeigar homesilla state recordshairmasters stony stratfordgascoines newarkrigby linham weston super marewheatmoor road sutton coldfieldlegacy probate servicesrajas great horton road numberho lee chow southporteggless cakes leicesterhoyer transport uktoners4lessgolden plaice worthinggh motors mansfieldpremex services limitedenergiglassgentle dental droitwichde smet rosedownsdarlaston builders merchanthaweli twyfordwhickham cottage nurseryffyona mckeatingbelron eghamwaterbridge estatespsycle mortimer streetthe childcare corporation plctufwell glasszebedees lunch boxarrow taxis high wycombek1 tyres ilforda1 kilt hiregreat wall sherburn in elmetnorthdene postal codetradex causewayswingers lichfieldlm motors liverpoolcarlick contract furniturepizza gogo petts woodcarewatch newhamsonneti clothing uknorth east cubiclesaffiniti integrated solutionsray grahamscormac leonardaudere clothingmillenium cash and carrycomputer repairs nuneatonequator halesowen