Oxwich Coal House Limited

Company Info

Oxwich Coal House Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-08-09, so it has been on the market for five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Oxwich Coal House Limited registered office address is Penrice Estate Office Reynoldston, Gower, Reynoldston. The postal code for this address is SA3 1LA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Oxwich Coal House Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Oxwich Coalhouse Limited,

Oxwich Coal House Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOxwich Coal House Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08174324
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-09-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2012-08-13

    Oxwich Coal House Limited

  • 2012-08-09

    Oxwich Coalhouse Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AMUSEMENT EQUIPMENT CO.LIMITED
    Old Lifeboat Cottage, Mumbles Pier, Mumbles Road, Mumbles, Swansea, Swansea, West Glamorgan SA3 4EN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • BOMBAY SPICE LIMITED
    Mayals, Swansea, Swansea SA3 5BD, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • CAFE TWOCANN LIMITED
    9 Nicholl Court, The Mumbles, Swansea, Swansea SA3 4LZ, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • D.B.P. LIMITED
    Swansea, Swansea SA3 5AS, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • EJR LTD
    Port Eynon, Swansea SA3 1NN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • MUNCH OF MUMBLES LIMITED
    650 Mumbles Rd, The Mumbles, Swansea, Swansea SA3 4EA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • OAKLY LTD
    478-480 Mumbles Road, The Mumbles, Swansea, Swansea SA3 4BX, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • OXWICH COAL HOUSE LIMITED
    Reynoldston, Swansea, Swansea SA3 1LA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • VERDI'S LTD.
    The Mumbles SA3 4EN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • VESUVIO LEISURE LIMITED
    SA3 4JT, United Kingdom
    56101 - Licensed restaurants

Reviews


Related pages


bbclothingthames valley water servicesparrys international tours 2014greenlight creditkent electrical suppliestradex causewaynov mission products uk ltddamm environmentaljohn doe carpets dissclockwork apparelbtpaymentnorthdene postal codesoho broadcastscotbeef bridge of allanlingvo houseimpressions yarmbradford massage parlourmkm hartlepoolpooja sweets tootinghepburn delaneyhighgrove staplehurstfirst podiatry temple fortunekennet equipment leasingmidlands motors ltdsimply delicious northendenashbrow garage huddersfieldmarley eternit meldrethdsm demolition limitedcampbell plant hire invernesschemidexkeelham hall farm shoppallex coalvillediarybookereconofreeze morpethprestwood aquaticsa1 kilt hire glasgowthe foundry loughboroughdronfield motor companybeco wallformmoorcroft debt recovery addresshouses for sale tempo road enniskillencinnamon tree ellistownstudley engineeringarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsbasell polyolefins uk ltdhemp tradingliberty park wainscottray grahams ards75 mosley street manchester m2 3hremblematic bentontyres redhillfreemasons hall northamptonrds healthcarede smet rosedownstyres redhillwhite lion hankelowkitchen flair lostock hall prestonkebabish green lanesignature flight support heathrowpro gym coventrygym4all nottinghammann island finance reviewsfrost electroplatinghajis blackburngreenhouse effect hydroponicsdalmation windowsmgm lettingscarpoint boltoncrown properties scarboroughsouthern land securitieschocolart reigategranite systems kirkcaldy