Lamont Johnson Ltd

Company Info

Lamont Johnson Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-08-30, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Lamont Johnson Ltd registered office address is 3 Church Meadows, Bramham, Bramham. The postal code for this address is LS23 6TF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lamont Johnson Ltd principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lamont Brown Ltd,

Lamont Johnson Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLamont Johnson Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08195460
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-30-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-09

    Lamont Johnson Ltd

  • 2012-08-30

    Lamont Brown Ltd

Similar Companies

location

  • LAMONT JOHNSON LTD
    3 Church Meadows, Bramham, Wetherby, West Yorkshire LS23 6TF, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • FRESHLY MAID LIMITED
    Birch Park, Street 7, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, West Yorkshire LS23 7FG, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • LAMONT JOHNSON LTD
    3 Church Meadows, Bramham, Wetherby, West Yorkshire LS23 6TF, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • R N A INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    4 Rudgate Court, Wetherby, West Yorkshire LS23 7BF, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • TREVOR HUGHES LTD
    35 Heath Drive, Boston Spa, Wetherby, West Yorkshire LS23 6PB, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • TUEART LIMITED
    4 Rudgate Court, Wetherby, West Yorkshire LS23 7BF, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • WETHERBY CARPET & UPHOLSTERY CLEANING LIMITED
    25 Chapel Lane, Clifford, Wetherby, West Yorkshire LS23, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


nirala lutondriveaway autosffordes photographicfair shares gloucestermilliner warehousemodern office supplies boucher roadpayerisetridonic basingstokemedivet ickenhamu want taxisscotch corner caravan parkfleetville vintage emporiumcabline beestonfenner plcrendezvous mansfieldchurchill pramseugenia craftonhair shop hitchinstation cars south norwoodgtec engineeringessensuals cambridgeselston equestrian centreaj dunlop beaconsfieldjb global swindonanderton and bosonnete response redditchvalentino pizza bearwoodmancunian foodswarners of gloucesterfoyle delta taxismgoc accessoriesmiller construction glasgowmillbrook furnishing industries ltdstar catering walthamstowwindmill extrusionsjobsworth recruitmentbilton ward developmentsraddle inn hollingtoneuropean golf machinerycabsuranceharvey fuelsmather plant hirewcm europegutterworks redhillhti multi academy trusttoa taxis stevenstonbalmoral comtec ltdray grahams ardsthorneycroft solicitors reviewsall that glitters bridal wimbledonsrl networks londonace taxis berkhamstedharlech frozen foodsvulcan refractories ltdmotorseeker uk ltdcarstar leedsgrumbles pimlicoindigo west dulwichneath coachbuilderssunlite blindsplantec assistaztech architecture ltdclayson propertiespure formbynena and pasadena ukexpress instrument hire4d scans leedsgymophobics colchestersimply delicious aldridgegranton information centrecotswold farm park limitedrenault parts birminghamswift estate agents carmarthenclifton cameras dursleymurr elektronik uk