Winter Sports Network Limited

Company Info

Winter Sports Network Limited was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2012-09-06, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Winter Sports Network Limited registered office address is Silver Blades Ice Rink The Hive, Earle Road, Widnes. The postal code for this address is WA8 0TA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Winter Sports Network Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Planet Ice Community Sports Foundation Limited,

Winter Sports Network Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWinter Sports Network Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number08204861
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-06-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2014-05-07

    Winter Sports Network Limited

  • 2012-09-06

    Planet Ice Community Sports Foundation Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gills bar smethwickfreight direct irelandlifesure group caravan insurancecrusts falkirkfwr kenningtonhighgate dental practice beverleyinsulpak ukwestleigh developments ltdgrupo antolin leamingtonalan darlowj van vliet enfieldberkley offshoretw8 9rnscott baillie cars tollcrossraphael hatton gardennatwest equator investment fundsultra vapourrsj global marketingrobertsons of elginharwoods estate agents wellingboroughrajas wykecastle pool hotel herefordbuttercups training ltdfreight direct irelandshorade cannockparkside garage leedsgll partnersinsulpak ukshuropody eastbournesmc coach hire reviewsgs cars stoke newingtonrichmond hill health clubicam solutionsbeaumont legal reviewsgraham martin bmwwcm europeaztech architecture ltdawefilmsbig wok birminghamtoni and guy leamingtonnorthern powergrid holdings companychesters coacheshillfield motor companysan marcos blackpoolstudent rooms 4 plymouthflightline support ltdmj hillsonperi peri bury parkcolne stovesnicholsons sealing technologies ltdpowerlease ampthillasco educational suppliesrevo daventrywessex computersparadiso pizza farnworthbig wok birminghamautoworx teessidecolne stovesideal shopping direct peterboroughakbar restaurant bradfordqube cateringmcclures timber sheffieldlucky star aberdarepowerplay ukgraham wrigley chilworth manormcgowans jewellersright move hovedhollandia ukcoal house oxwichcity plumbing hullbrixton motorbikesapollo mini cabs gants hillemblematic benton