Valueworks Holdings Limited

Company Info

Valueworks Holdings Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-09-18, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Valueworks Holdings Limited registered office address is 1 Smithy Court, Smithy Brook Road, Wigan. The postal code for this address is WN3 6PS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Valueworks Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Teal Holdco Limited,

Valueworks Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameValueworks Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08218022
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-18-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-14

    Valueworks Holdings Limited

  • 2012-09-18

    Teal Holdco Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


irm ironmongerymilburys estate agentsoak tyres haydockbibby group of factors ltdfootasylum rochdalehubbard torlotchurch elm lane medical practicebluecrest screening reviewshubbard products ltdsurrey and kent flying clubcrabb curtis leamington spagroundwork services durhampowell craft wholesalewickford dental practisefaurecia banburytrade effluent services ltdek brakes barrowsunflowers nursery radstockhealthxchange pharmacyprocare wiganstarfish health and wellbeingalastair blackwell barclaysneal's yard wholesalethompsons auctioneers harrogatevinci zafferano capital uk llpsabina hair birminghamshimla pinks manchesterthe hollies south kilworthbrook garden centre chesterfieldheightec kendalmamma mia bedfordfinsley gate car saleshollins strategic land llpsofra grill suttonnbty europe ltdcranmore garagehowkel carpets huddersfieldeurocoms uk ltdraja pizza bradford great horton roadlnt softwarej henry schroder waggjellyfish ppcnoel fitzpatrick net worthasco educational suppliesvalentino pizza bearwooddr alison cronin agehalliwell jones used carsrajas takeaway oldhamsurfanic rochfordright choice insurance brokers reviewsvo2 bikescharcoal grill knaphillwvc chertseydrb car salesjames oliver conservatoriessteptronic footwearfireplaces harrogatep flannery plant hire oval ltdgrange moor coachworksdura beds batleyal shafqat hajj ltdkath wells wortleymanor tyres doncasterab fine art foundryedintore wind farmjanan bradford websitepascals hovefife motor sparesashbrow garage huddersfieldheritage highland clothingiceland deeside industrial estatepark leisure dundeeross nicholas new miltonthompson auctioneers harrogatevalue vets kingstandingsean hanna bristol reviews