Valueworks Group Limited

Company Info

Valueworks Group Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-09-18, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Valueworks Group Limited registered office address is 1 Smithy Court, Smithy Brook Road, Wigan. The postal code for this address is WN3 6PS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Valueworks Group Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Teal Bidco Limited,

Valueworks Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameValueworks Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08219016
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-18-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-28

    Valueworks Group Limited

  • 2012-09-18

    Teal Bidco Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


phoenix place north hykehampremier house banquetingmitchell estate agents new miltonnamulas pensiontechniglaze midsomer nortonhighgate beds dewsburyd&h electricalshaun doyle barnsleycatford timberelite personnel services ltdphoenix nursery cliffe woodsbodmin dental carefleetwood health centrefloors direct birminghambrackley tyre warehousepurelake new homescmw car saleswindmill car and commercials roystonramage windowswight island escapesjames gardner net worthkaren dalmeny agenorth london loftsusmania manchesterbourne sports stokenotspot broadbandreith lambertharwoods estate agentsmenzies aviation glasgow airportsearle audiosw blinds plymouththai stanstead abbottsorange blossom blackfengeosgroupoim underwritingjankel armouring limitedlincs tyres grimsbyicuk insurancehouses for sale tempo road enniskillendecantae mineral waterlakeside autos carryduff26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgservest security servicessilverdale constructionvenella oneaspli leedsamal solicitorsmancunian foodsbanhams kensingtonciceley commercials blackburnfood service centre cheddarnewfield jones homesleeds fleet serviceslatham skips kangley bridge roadredwood cricketgroundhog uk ltdscanlans property managementhigh street cars burton latimergudrun sjoden ukdb designs bookhamk seal birkenheadgrabadocww martin thanet ltdpremier cars oldhamruthin precasttravelstar europeanmilano pizza mile endleisurewear international ltdbellini scunthorpesam 99p storesprestige granite liverpoolbattersea furniture citylaings jewellers glasgowmotor 4 u croydonlittle steps nursery birminghamlewis motors cardiffa&s towbarscreative beadcraft ukhenry krank pudseyzebedees lunch boxinvertere coatkantar media ealing