National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education

Company Info

National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 2012-10-09, so it has been on the market for five years and three months.

According to Companies House register, National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education registered office address is National Resource Centre For Supplementary Educati Rfl, 356 Holloway Road, London. The postal code for this address is N7 6PA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education principal business activity number is 85600 which means Educational support services . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nrcse,

National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education on map

Company Details

Company NameNational Resource Centre For Supplementary Education
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number08245823
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-09-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85600

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-11

    National Resource Centre For Supplementary Education

  • 2012-10-09

    Nrcse

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


busby equitation centrenorthbank demolitionmarlow builderstyre express bognorphoenix windscreens exeterjr wadhams stourbridgewidex chestermitie belfasthouses for sale tempo road enniskillengt towing hatfieldjt motorcycles bridgenddampcurecromwells estate agentsmoy park portadownprego withernseapart worn tyres widnesalton cars barnsleyin2racingrainsbrook vets leamington spapremier cars oldhamchasemore lettings ealinghumdinger hulloki doki nailstreeway fencingbasmati petworthwessex building servicespaul greasley carshlt trading ltdciceley commercials blackburneltricsforum design cirencesterperformance cars cardiffanstey dental practicedownwell demolitionnaio environmental ltdcabline ukfostering solutions liverpoolmidland cryogenicslawung ukcastleway motors carlislewindow cleaner wrexhamkirkley run tyres lowestoftdeepdale tandoori prestonhendre ltdanglers retreat lalehamhalal chinese leedspawnhubgogar logisticsgeoffrey robinson ltdunipart eberspacherselston equestrian centrecoveris spaldingwavex technology ltdersan & co solicitorsanguard staffingbeautiful blinds bradfordian farrell motor companybrownhill vickersindoor karting surreygrosvenor travel managementindus catering reviewstan one earls courtposh pads southampton reviewsalton cars hulloutlands drive hinckleycostume corner newryproline mechanical ltdhenlow recruitment grouptuminose doncasterhillfield motor companyexclusively yours wingatesneddon morrison bathgatemoonraker motorcyclesmoonraker norwichchelmsford taxi bus