Sement Bricklaying Contractors Limited

Company Info

Sement Bricklaying Contractors Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-10-12, so it has been on the market for five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Sement Bricklaying Contractors Limited registered office address is 5 Foxglove Way, Latchbrook, Saltash. The postal code for this address is PL12 4XX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sement Bricklaying Contractors Limited principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sement Brickwork Contractors Ltd,

Sement Bricklaying Contractors Limited net worth increased by 104 613,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £149 in year 2014 to £156023 in 2015.

Sement Bricklaying Contractors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSement Bricklaying Contractors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08250466
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-12-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-18

    Sement Bricklaying Contractors Limited

  • 2012-10-12

    Sement Brickwork Contractors Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


eastern spices oundletn39 3lwplaspipesmotorrad maidenheadautoworx teessidemada leisure northwichgreat wall sherburn in elmetmartin traynor cars armaghamerican marquee hirewoody's stornowaylanes property enfieldmb malik sportspgi group ltdhemingways marketing servicesprowastebrowns cafe cleethorpesmanor house nursing home mertonhanar carsflintshire flying schoolglenmill carpetsecs recruitment groupsmalley plant hire prestonpalm tree day nurseryv tech smtpowerlease ampthillpitter self drivemotorpoint auctionssippdeal trustees limitedtony brooks northamptonabode living newcastlekellyskennelslord and midgley hullrm7 7pjpoint blank paintball darlingtondomestic & general insurance plcgardner aerospace basildonjunerain beauty leamington spamotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdcitizens advice bureau grayscostume corner newrytow bars essexstrasdin joineryraith rovers netdental a2zatticus solicitors newcastle under lymeusmania banqueting hall manchesterwest midlands car bootdownwell demolitionlymedale motors ltdmanpower harrowkingswood daycare nurseryright move hoveesk hygiene supplies ltdalpha craft brundallparc computers hitchinhobdens property managementoliver john kitchensautovillage cheltenhamessex stamp auctionswhitley bay motorsage concern northamptonshirepawnhubhamers solicitors hesslevenella onecurrie motors twickenhamfep heatcarelifesure group ltdk tax penarthliverpool motor auctionsgolu birminghamaccomod8pizza hot 4 u se16hopscotch nursery lee on solentwh lung manchestertrent valley equestrianbodmin dental careprowell ellesmere port