Lichfield Health Limited

Company Info

Lichfield Health Limited was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2012-10-30, so it has been on the market for five years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Lichfield Health Limited registered office address is Silver Blades Walkmill Business Park, Walkmill Way, Cannock. The postal code for this address is WS11 0XE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lichfield Health Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Uttoxeter Winter Sports Club Limited,

Lichfield Health Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLichfield Health Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number08272633
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-30-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-03

    Lichfield Health Limited

  • 2012-10-30

    Uttoxeter Winter Sports Club Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gt towing hatfieldk&n logisticslowdhams leisure worldhardwick financial solutionslookers trade centre bristola&g skip hirepontllanfraith health centrecf15 7qzplasterline denby dalevip taxis marpleorchid plasticsmistry medicalmorgan cars warrenpointmixam printingrobsons doncasterarkwright solicitors watfordwarner brothers theobalds roadready2retailashtead motor tradingulo limitedcovanburn contractscottage of content bidfordpierrepont goringdts haulagethe vault claygatemainline menswear scarboroughstockton bed centrekinghorn bodyshoptowsure products ltdbskyb isleworthdavid hammond estate agentscabsurancefrontline recruitment nottinghamusk motor companyfcl college wembleymindshare media uk ltdcamrider norwichelliotts estate agents hovetay associates ltdlakeside autos carryduffwolsey clothing matalanmccready transportmerlin archery ltdideabright fulhamfar east oriental food store prestonpw millar barryaba taxis borehamwoodgrabadoclowton motor companynicky clarke net worthpings exmoutha1 ironmongery ayramtech rapid prototypingnirala lutontamdown group limitedbodmin dental carelycamobile uk limitedsgs engineering derbya2b cars solihullfishmeal suppliers ukpowerlease car salesfoyle taxihaybrook it resourcing ltdcamrider harlowmartin veterinary centrethe sanctuary castle valestarfish health and wellbeingberriman eaton lettingsevolve cheshire eastspecsavers middlesbroughleeming brotherscorbetts motor companyfaringdon academy of schoolswatson plant hirecounty cars bicesternew tech lubesfrancois pandolfokech designcgm landscapes