Mgm Precision Engineering Limited

Company Info

Mgm Precision Engineering Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-11-15, so it has been on the market for five years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Mgm Precision Engineering Limited registered office address is Mgm House, Newburn Bridge Road, London. The postal code for this address is NE15 8NR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mgm Precision Engineering Limited principal business activity number is 24100 which means Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of basic metals division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: MGM Precision Engineering Limited,

Mgm Precision Engineering Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMgm Precision Engineering Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08295824
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-15-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 24100

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-05

    Mgm Precision Engineering Limited

  • 2012-11-15

    MGM Precision Engineering Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wedding sundriescormac leonardsmallbone carszing zing finsbury parkequator halesowengordon brown estate agents gatesheadharlands finance ltddenz beestonian macklin halephoenix windscreens exetermartin sewell builderspfc wokingham roadrennie and co watfordfaurecia banburymoorcroft debt recovery reviewsalams beautiful blinds ltddirect choice swanseacastle pool hotel herefordglenea contractsmillenium cash and carryetico gold investmentsmen shun fireworksmumtaz paan housemcgowans jewellerskrav maga poolecitidogsbeales electricalromazzino nantwichzaks takeawayredline knaresborough carsmedway rewindsphoenix windscreens exeterwatson plant hirecitizens advice bureau grayspowerlease car sales ampthillmidland futsalgraham martin bmwbourne railbelgarum property managementj&j ormerodchus lythamgogna schoolwearhalal chinese leedsaintree plasticsinnov8 trainingeuropean truck parts oldburyinterline torquaysherwood oaks leisureruntech port talbotmomtaj crosbycathedral hygiene servicesmwm distributorstithegrove ltdnewton prep addressdawnus construction ltdst albans vintage emporiummotoman bristoljames oliver conservatoriesandicars portsmouthmamma mia bedfordkirn estatesplace 2 place aylesfordevergreen lawns limavadyveale nixonberry pilinglayters way gerrards crossfox and hounds neashamitron felixstoweoliver corey garagespreston plastics aqueduct streetbelfast laptop repairsdiablos on the quay carmarthenone call accident management birminghamalton cars barnsleybramley windows