Cotswold Bowen Clinic Limited

Company Info

Cotswold Bowen Clinic Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-12-03, so it has been on the market for five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Cotswold Bowen Clinic Limited registered office address is 51 Beauchamp Avenue,, Leamington Spa. The postal code for this address is CV32 5TB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cotswold Bowen Clinic Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cotswold Bowen Limited,

Cotswold Bowen Clinic Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCotswold Bowen Clinic Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08316331
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-06

    Cotswold Bowen Clinic Limited

  • 2012-12-03

    Cotswold Bowen Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • CGN PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • CHRIS FORMAN LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • COTSWOLD BOWEN CLINIC LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • SGRN LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
  • BEAUTY MEDIA LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    63120 - Web portals
  • ALL AUTO 2000 LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • CEDAR KEY LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CHAPMANS NEW FOREST LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 1000PIECES LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • ALICSUR UK LIMITED
    51 Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5TB, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


north lincs tyres grimsbynt wholesale birminghamcars r us aberdarewindow cleaner wrexhamnick wright dentistwaltham cross motorcyclesbuilders supplies port talbotburnley savings and loansshimla pinks leicesterperrys group limitedcrown inn barnburghbricklaying company nameslisburn salvagehouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstmenzies aviation glasgow airportgudrun sjoden ukdontel roofing suppliescompanion stairlifts reviewsfloors direct birminghampink panther cabs colchesteralarmfast glasgowstreamline taxis rochdaleblue chilli carsjunerain beauty leamington spasanam alfretoneagle generatorswhaley bridge accident repair centrepinknoise systemstoolmart ukmcmillan estate agents glengormleyindigo west dulwichwindow cleaner wrexhampiling equipment warminsterorchid thai spa leedsthyssenkrupp uk plccoopers chemist marskesjk leeds taxiineos seal sandsbedazzl hatton gardenpbm building serviceslord rayleigh farmsweybridge vehicle consultantsspeakmans constructiongtec engineeringplanks glengormleynrgym keighleyrandstad uk holding limitedwhitechapel net worthjb plant hire dungannonhighgate dental practice beverleybakewell and horner wallaseyfxhome limitedfinewood studiosdsg retail limited dixonswoody's stornowayessensuals ealingtoni&guy opticiansmilanos hounslowstrabane mortgage centremiller construction glasgowmorris leslie plymouthtinsel town gants hillraptor weight vestpremex boltondixy chicken soho roadtithegrove ltdcotswold farm park limitedjpb facilities managementjewell wright ltdcaravan storage barnsleyrao stationerschoice properties mablethorpekimmitt lettingsbeauty rooms wombournespices catshillprestwood aquatics