Psycle (Mortimer Street) Limited

Company Info

Psycle (Mortimer Street) Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-12-14, so it has been on the market for five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Psycle (Mortimer Street) Limited registered office address is 9 Britannia Court, The Green, West Drayton. The postal code for this address is UB7 7PN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Psycle (Mortimer Street) Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Company Ad Ltd,

Psycle (Mortimer Street) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePsycle (Mortimer Street) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08331352
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-14-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2013-06-06

    Psycle (Mortimer Street) Limited

  • 2012-12-14

    Company Ad Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • COMPANY AC LIMITED
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • FLIGHT DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • FORTIS HOSTING LIMITED
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CUSTOM HOUSE WINDOWS LIMITED
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • FLEXI FINANCIALS LLP
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    None Supplied
  • ATHLON REAL ESTATE LIMITED
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • COMPANY AK LIMITED
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    None Supplied
  • COMPANY AJ LIMITED
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    None Supplied
  • CARLBROUGH LLP
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    None Supplied
  • COMPANY AE LTD
    West Drayton, West Drayton, Greater London UB7 7PN, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ryan carpets derryweston security solutionssw vauxhall sparestahir solicitorsjz machtechtynemouth operatic societygtec engineeringautotech sloughsanken power systemsfiesta blinds derryrevo daventrylee cabs wellingborough numbercoordination group publications ltdemg bury st edmunds used carscj autos heywoodchh conexworldwide foods rusholmehentons estate agents cardiffdroitwich motor factorswis accountancysdd exhibitionsnlclcheshire farm machinerysenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4ethomeleigh timber staplehurstpirate island morpethb&b borehamwoodcamrider harlowunsworth global logisticsdaminis green streetlifesure caravan insurance reviewsexcalibur fairsinterpublic gis uk ltdtasty chicken ilfordrani fashions lutonrehene securitypurelake new homesallsop estate agent harpendencity cows fulhammilap cars doncastercain and fuller lettingskernow coatingsaxminster machine toolsarun veterinary groupfraser of gloucesterkeela internationalkhana khazana green streetwickford dental centreberties directbrownhills motorhomes for saleold eldon jewellers newcastlekingfisher resources management ltdslc solicitors shrewsbury1a orthodonticsavant homes dunfermlineisaacs furnituresimonstone bristol used carsthe standen literary agencyrdx inc ukkatsouris brothersstevenage motor centredampcureoriena thorpe baynotspot broadbandhogies onlinepart worn tyres bradfordjmc estate agentsbrevitt rieker ltdhb panelcraftlandmark groundworksmaranello cars nottinghameconofreight heavy haulagettc telfordvectaire high wycombephysio eddaminis green street