Jaggards Antiques Limited

Company Info

Jaggards Antiques Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-01-30, so it has been on the market for five years.

According to Companies House register, Jaggards Antiques Limited registered office address is The Old Sorting Office, Stokes Road, Corsham. The postal code for this address is SN13 9AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jaggards Antiques Limited principal business activity number is 47910 which means Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bath Biomass Boilers Limited, Jaggards Antiques Limited,

Jaggards Antiques Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJaggards Antiques Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08382409
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-30-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47910

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-23

    Jaggards Antiques Limited

  • 2013-10-23

    Jaggards Antiques Limited

  • 2013-01-30

    Bath Biomass Boilers Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • DILLY DILLY (DIRECT) LIMITED
    Hartham Park, Hartham Lane, Corsham, Chippenham, Wiltshire SN13 0RP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • FAIRYGLASS LIMITED
    28 Brunel Way, Box, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 8LR, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • GREENDAWN COMMUNICATIONS LTD
    40 South Street, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • JAGGARDS ANTIQUES LIMITED
    Stokes Road, Corsham, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • MODERN MIRRORS LIMITED
    9C Station Road, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9EU, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SATELLITE EXPERT LTD
    17 Barn Close, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9XB, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SK SERVICE LIMITED
    17 Barn Close, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9XB, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SPREMA GEMMOTHERAPY LTD
    Box Hill, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SPORTY SHORTY LIMITED
    3 Trossachs Drive, Bath, Bath and North East Somerset BA2 6RP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Reviews


Related pages


praetura capitaldangleberry musicburnell fencingkarekabsaj harrison accountants barnsleypowerlease carschambers southseaace taxi berkhamstedclarice house colchester reviewsdavid mather suppliesspringbank flowers manchesterholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdalerare beauty salon godalmingamac concretewhitefield solicitorsspringbank flowers manchesteramal solicitorsuk auto spares shildoncxc contracting ltdpeppinos charminsterclimbniberties directuk asbestos specialists ltdtooting sajnat&e electrical servicesdawnus sierra leonecake box goodmayesmelton mot centreakbar restaurant glasgowl30 1slsoul cycles edinburghdenny plant hireraffles taxi milton keynesparagon construction group ltdgilbert baitsonwarwick avenue constructionmaldon powder coatingthompsons auctioneers killinghallfynn valley lodgeskidzworld alloaa2b radio cars solihullcollister and gloverdontel roofing supplieslockinexpakeeza dairiesprincipia lawgoofbay ukimago shotley bridgechesters coachesfood partners kilmarnockwest midlands motorcycle centrethurrock engineering suppliesliverpool skin clinic rose lanehomelink estate agentsbanhams kensingtonclockhouse cars beckenhamspice grove lewishamgordons property lawyers maidenheadkirk sandall infant school doncastersafeway tyres ipswichtara walsh solicitorsjust juelsrendezvous mansfieldstockport masonic hallphilips plasticsjm car breakers ltdgowns and garters thrapstonwok express watfordthai massage huddersfieldtithegrove ltdsharps bedrooms reviewssignmakingandsuppliesplantec assistamery constructionologic ltdfcl stainesair serv uk