Isaacs Furniture Store Limited

Company Info

Isaacs Furniture Store Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-02-07, so it has been on the market for five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Isaacs Furniture Store Limited registered office address is 10 Pen Street,, Boston. The postal code for this address is PE21 6TJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Isaacs Furniture Store Limited principal business activity number is 47599 which means Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kitchens By Jason Brackenbury Limited,

Isaacs Furniture Store Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIsaacs Furniture Store Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08394260
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-07-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47599

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-15

    Isaacs Furniture Store Limited

  • 2013-02-07

    Kitchens By Jason Brackenbury Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BOSTON DISCOUNTS LIMITED
    73 Spilsby Road, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 9NX, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • CAMMACK & SONS,LIMITED
    30 Wide Bargate, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 6RU, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • CAROUSEL LIGHTS LIMITED
    Church Lane, Birmingham, London, West Midlands E10 7BQ, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • ISAACS FURNITURE STORE LIMITED
    10 Pen Street, Boston, Town Centre, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 6TJ, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • SACK STORE STAMFORD LIMITED
    Redstone Industrial Estate, Redstone Road, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 8EA, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • WEST END FURNISHING BOSTON LIMITED
    27-29 West Street, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 8QN, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store

Reviews


Related pages


tyre warehouse brackleyjasmil kennels reviewsjeremy hoyecs motors of lutterworthhampson haulagethe old rectory wenvoeamber financial investments ltddlt training bridgendjohnsons motorcycles harrogatemps accountancy servicespelham leather goodscoubrough & coa2b taxi service solihullhealy hire wisbechsolo capital partners llpscci alphatrack ltdhot wok stroudshotton part exchange centremarch scopes ukgrand slam skatesfarrons winscombejmp wilcoxsilky bouquetsscj eurafne ltdjat glassnewcourt residentialmunroe k asset managementbrockford accident repairnice n naughty chesterconference suite west bromwichhalal chinese leedsrichmond bridge mansionsnavtrak ltdstapeley angling centrestebbings used carssaladin securitykudox radiator reviewmashs deane roadbatesy skip hirechippenham vehicle servicesgordon bennett clothingross consular servicesqualtech dewsburyuwant taxi maidenheadon yer bike burnleypulcinella cleveleysruntech port talbottoni and guy doncasterschutz worksopforkhill credit unionpeoplespace nectj crump oakwrightsxbmcwizardmenzies aviation glasgow airportred panda restaurant belfastatticus solicitors newcastle under lymemildren homes isle of wightmike brewer net worthpart worn tyres bradfordknowsley village stablesrb vinylscar boot sales in west midlandscity gym worcesterrandstad education lutonomega plastics aintreewheelies direct swanseaclocktower pizzaconnoisseur travel edinburghsolicitors lutterworthkeenans estate agents blackburnstation garage aberdeenliverpool pram centre