Milburys Maintenance Ltd

Company Info

Milburys Maintenance Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-03-14, so it has been on the market for four years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Milburys Maintenance Ltd registered office address is 61 High Street, Thornbury, Thornbury. The postal code for this address is BS35 2AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Milburys Maintenance Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Milburys Maintenance Ltd,

Milburys Maintenance Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMilburys Maintenance Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08444833
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-12

    Milburys Maintenance Ltd

  • 2013-03-14

    Milburys Maintenance Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MILBURYS TENANCY AGREEMENTS LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MILBURYS MAINTENANCE LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • JOELLE HAIRDRESSING LTD
    65 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, City of Bristol BS35 2AP, UK
    None Supplied
  • MILBURYS PROPERTY LETTING & MANAGEMENT LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • DELTA GEOTECHNICAL LLP
    57 High St, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    None Supplied
  • OFFCORP LIMITED
    57 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • PIXYDOG LIMITED
    57 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • CASTLE ESTATE AGENTS LTD
    63 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, Bristol, Avon BS35 2AP, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • MILBURYS ESTATE AGENTS LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies

Business

Reviews


Related pages


east midlands ceramics hucknall roadrare beauty salon godalminglondon corporate apartmentsnice n naughty chestersimon blyth lettingssportsafe uk ltdsarti wellington streetsarah mains whickhamnorthdene postal codeindigo sun stirlinglaird estatesdeborah evans sticklandgym 360 peterleekaren dalmeny agestevenson tractors rathfrilandkgf classic cars reviewpasquill roof trussespentraeth motorsefoam.co.ukfox and hounds great moultonfrontline recruitment nottinghamlomax carpark corporation ltdcgm landscapesslades of devizessaltburn motorspgi group ltdheritage plastics limitedclifton cameras reviewspowerisers ukbargain blinds coedcae lanedrusillas park postcodewidex chestershades ilford laneexecutive cars newryhungry horse sutton coldfieldtony and guy canary wharfclass motors blackburnthaal darfieldkaltz ltdproswim ukdenny plant hiresurfdome londonbpl solicitors reviewsmelrose funeral servicesdomestic and general insurance plcred lion thurgartonprime pizza sheffieldmasala 20 portisheadsunnyhill motorscumulus investment managementpegasi management company limitedeasterhouse health centre pharmacykhushboo ladypool roadbearmach caerphillymidland shedssearles hunstanton reviewscrown properties scarboroughtyre bay direct redditchvip taxis stockportmossgrove road timperleydiscount pram centre nelsonnov mission products uk ltdrehene securityangard staffing addresstdw transportmotorite northwichkane heating castlewellanminiature railway supplymcnair builders merchantsbadial soho roadclassic beauty dorchesterharvey lintelscoordination group publications ltdpaul greasley cars