Paragon Building Consultancy Limited

Company Info

Paragon Building Consultancy Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-04-10, so it has been on the market for five years.

According to Companies House register, Paragon Building Consultancy Limited registered office address is Lynton House 7-12, Tavistock Square, London. The postal code for this address is WC1H 9LT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paragon Building Consultancy Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stevton (No.541) Limited,

Paragon Building Consultancy Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameParagon Building Consultancy Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08482471
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-10-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 2013-06-19

    Paragon Building Consultancy Limited

  • 2013-04-10

    Stevton (No.541) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AGILE CHANGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AIR MOTO UK LLP
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALPHA TO OMEGA (UK) LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 12 THE MARK LIMITED
    Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ANAID CONSULTING LIMITED
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AIRPORT FACILITIES LIMITED
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    81100 - Combined facilities support activities
  • AMSCHEL LIMITED
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • ANDROPOVSK FARMS LIMITED
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    81300 - Landscape service activities
  • ACT PUBLISHING LIMITED
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • AMG PRODUCTION LIMITED
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9LT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Business

  • ASHCOURT BUILDERS LTD
    Gainsborough, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire DN21, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • PARAGON BUILDING CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, Kings Cross, London WC1H 9BQ, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • V.C.V CONSTRACTIONS LTD
    301 Sandycombe Road, Richmond, Greater London TW9 3LU, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • W.C. PETTY LIMITED
    Richmond, Richmond, Greater London TW9 1EG, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Reviews


Related pages


usmania banqueting hall manchesterblack and veatch redhillspecs direct lozellsgordons property lawyers maidenheadmgm newburnwaltham cross motorcyclesnaylors of wakefielda2b radio cars solihullgraham martin bmwrosewood car sales colchestershimla pinks leicesterdavid evans agriculturalunite filbert villagexquisite east grinstead4x4 leeming barfcl collegesakthi cash and carryascot cars taxinuneaton and bedworth leisure trustpark row dental practice leedsshajan indian blackburnpoloniusz ukkeigar homessaltburn motorsgordon john textilesplaspipesjesmond student accommodationrema tip top leedssjk taxi leedsredcats brandskarpet kingdom nuneatonbrighter futures foster caresnellers teddingtongemini dog rescue essexmayday healthcare plc addresshenry krank & company limitedboot buddy reviewkent bearings ashfordfire basket fishpondsatlantis estate agents readingcmw car salesasphaltic kentish towndirect choice swanseaselect furnishings failsworthlodhi financeselston equestriantreetops alfretondsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadpeacocks gym canning towncrusader taxi wiganautotech sloughedgecumbe hotel budegambas gorlestonknowsley village stablessmc stevenagejjm taxis bracknelljames andrew rswpowdertec glasgowsandwell crossroadsnov mission products uk ltdifix localrowston caravan parkfrankby motorsale pilingnewry and mourne motor clublambert pugh solicitors reviewsec drummondfergusson group ltdcloche hat chobhammiddleweeks solicitorsheadway ruberycentury motors sheffield